Tom Ford Clint

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £215.00to £219.003 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses with gradient effect from darker to lighter tint
• Material: Durable, lightweight plastic
• UV Filter 400 blocks UVA and UVB rays
• Light transmission: 18 43% for moderate sunlight
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Clint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tom Ford Sunglasses Clint-02 Black Matte Wrap Brown Large FT1066 TF 1066 02L TF1066Clint-0202L
Tom Ford Sunglasses Clint-02 Black Matte Wrap Brown Large FT1066 TF 1066 02L, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT1066 CLINT-02 01B Unisex Sunglasses Injected Black Grey Mask Normal Shaded 889214455123
The collection of Sunglasses Tom Ford It offers frames with a consolidated design and clean lines, through square and thick models of strong character. Choose a sunglasses with important volumes and well -defined details, such as sunglasses Tom Ford FT1066 Clint-02 cod. color 01b- glossy black / smoke grad
prodImage
£217.00
£222.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT1066 CLINT-02 01B Unisex New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses with gradient effect from darker to lighter tint
Material: Durable, lightweight plastic
UV Filter 400 blocks UVA and UVB rays
Light transmission: 18 43% for moderate sunlight

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Clint
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford FT5528 B
£217.00
Tom Ford FT5528 BCompare 4 Prices
Tom Ford Cary
£217.98
Tom Ford CaryCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Honi
£253.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 1587/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1709
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1549/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
usedlux
prodImage
£215.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£217.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£219.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel