Maui Jim Koki Beach

Manufacturer: Maui Jim
from £221.69to £236.132 offersManufacturer: Maui Jim
• Sunglasses
• Material: Plastic
• Hue: Olive Tortoiseshell
• Protective Case: Included
• Fit: Asian Fit
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Maui Jim Koki Beach
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Maui Jim Koki Beach Asian Fit Fashion Sunglasses B083LWCJ66
Click the Maui Jim link above to visit our brand store, where you can find our entire catalog of sunglasses All Maui Jim sunglasses feature PolarizedPlus2 lens technology that go beyond shielding your eyes from glare and harmful UV rays by enhancing colors to reveal the true beauty of the world around you Enjoy ultimate UV protection combined with premium style, incredible durability, glare-free vision, and color-boosting patented technologies Maui Rose lenses provide a soothing rose tone and are excellent for full sun to overcast light conditions Lenses made with MauiPure material for crisp optics and excellent shatter & scratch resistance
prodImage
£221.69
Shipping: Free
Maui Jim Koki Beach Polarized Universal Sunglasses for Women, Olive Green Turtle/Hcl Bronze Polarised, One Size B083LWW1W8
Brand: Maui Jim Model: Koki Beach Asian Fit Colour: hcl koki beach af olive t Size: One size Protective case Included
prodImage
£236.13
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Sunglasses
Material: Plastic
Hue: Olive Tortoiseshell
Protective Case: Included
Fit: Asian Fit

Price History

1M
Maui Jim Koki Beach
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Maui Jim

Maui Jim Red Sands
£119.95
Maui Jim Red SandsCompare 11 Prices
Maui Jim Sugar Beach
£96.32
Maui Jim Sugar BeachCompare 4 Prices
Maui Jim Kawika
£206.44
Maui Jim KawikaCompare 2 Prices
Maui Jim Breakwall
£109.00
Maui Jim BreakwallCompare 7 Prices
Maui Jim Local Kine
£160.03
Maui Jim Local KineCompare 6 Prices
Maui Jim Kaupo Gap
£261.30
Maui Jim Kaupo GapCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Koko Head
£238.05
Maui Jim Koko HeadCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Maui Jim Kanaio CoastCompare 5 Prices
Maui Jim Ocean
£259.63
Maui Jim OceanCompare 1 Prices
Maui Jim Hot Sands
£240.15
Maui Jim Hot SandsCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1587/S
£172.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1709
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1549/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tom Ford Giulio (FT0698)
£169.36
Compare Prices
12 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£221.69
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£236.13
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel