Gucci GG 1549/S

Manufacturer: Gucci
Gucci GG 1549/S
from £227.503 offersManufacturer: Gucci
• Sunglasses
• UV Filter: Yes
• Lens Material: Polycarbonate
• Frame Material: Plastic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1549/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Gucci GG1549O 001 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared 889652467245
Eyeglasses Gucci GG1549O, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The black color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£227.50
£233.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Gucci GG1549O 002 Woman Optical frames Acetate Havana Transparent Squared 889652467252
Eyeglasses Gucci GG1549O, with Frame Squared in acetate, they offer a modern and decisive look. The Havana color completes the structured design, perfect for those looking for a strong definition in their style. Recommended for round and oval faces, since they add corners and definition to the softer features. Ideal for women.
prodImage
£227.50
£233.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
More offers
Gucci GG1549O 003 Woman Optical frames Acetate Black Transparent Squared 889652467269
prodImage
£227.50
£233.49
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Product Details
Frame Material
Plastic
Lens Material
Polycarbonate
UV Filter
Yes

Price History

1M
Gucci GG 1549/S
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Gucci

Gucci GG 0022S
£152.75
Gucci GG 0022SCompare 11 Prices
Gucci GG 0010S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0010SCompare 12 Prices
Gucci GG 0341S
£188.50
Gucci GG 0341SCompare 14 Prices
Gucci GG 1076/S
£219.00
Gucci GG 1076/SCompare 1 Prices
Gucci GG 1857/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1857/SCompare 17 Prices
Gucci GG 1583/S
£126.75
Gucci GG 1583/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1588/S
£172.25
Gucci GG 1588/SCompare 4 Prices
Gucci GG 1494/S
£221.00
Gucci GG 1494/SCompare 3 Prices
Gucci GG 1870/S
£175.50
Gucci GG 1870/SCompare 10 Prices
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/S
£175.50
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1824/SCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Gucci GG 1874/S
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1951
£227.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1709
£227.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Olu Olu
£227.61
Compare Prices
2 offers
Ray Ban RB2184
£183.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Miranda
£227.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tom Ford Henry
£223.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Oakley Square Wire 2.0
£191.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1851
£237.25
Compare Prices
11 offers
Gucci GG 1549/S
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£227.50
Shipping: £5.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel