Tom Ford Claudia

Manufacturer: Tom Ford
from £135.30to £201.5911 offersManufacturer: Tom Ford
• Sunglasses
• Frame Colour: Brown
• Lens Colour: Brown
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Claudia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Women's Tom Ford Claudia-02 Gradient Smoke Lens Shiny Black Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_01ze68sd6xl75a
Tom Ford Black Sunglasses, Lens Width = 62mm, Nose Bridge Width = 16mm, Arm Length = 140mm, Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005, Black Sunglasses
prodImage
£135.30
Shipping: Free
Women's Tom Ford Claudia-02 Smoke Polarized Lens Shiny Black Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_02z5kgcbcu5hcv
Lens Width = 62mm, Nose Bridge Width = 16mm, Arm Length = 140mm, Experience luxury and sophistication with the Sunglass. Crafted from the finest materials, these sleek sunglasses feature 100% UVA/UVB protection and refined metallic accents., Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005, Black Sunglass
prodImage
£147.60
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Womens Claudia-02 Gradient Smoke Lens Shiny Black Sunglasses - One Size 745bfd11-4b6b-4956-887a-8d6629f0101e
Tom Ford Black Sunglasses, Lens Width = 62mm, Nose Bridge Width = 16mm, Arm Length = 140mm, Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005, Black Sunglasses
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£148.50
£151.49
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Womens Claudia-02 Smoke Polarized Lens Shiny Black Sunglasses - One Size 01958702-a1ea-7d42-8fc2-4fb81a0f7521
Lens Width = 62mm, Nose Bridge Width = 16mm, Arm Length = 140mm, Experience luxury and sophistication with the Sunglass. Crafted from the finest materials, these sleek sunglasses feature 100% UVA/UVB protection and refined metallic accents., Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005, Black Sunglass
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£162.00
£164.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Claudia FT0839 01B Shiny Black Grey Gradient FT0839-01B-62
Tom Ford Sunglasses Claudia FT0839 01B Shiny Black Grey Gradient, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Women > Women's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£169.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Womens/Ladies Claudia 2 Butterfly SunglassesOne Size Black/Rose Gold S UTSY1069
Tom Ford Womens/Ladies Claudia 2 Butterfly SunglassesOne Size Black/Rose Gold S, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Glasses
prodImage
£174.34
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Womens/Ladies Claudia 2 Butterfly Sunglasses
Metal Frame. Gradient Lens. 100% UV Protection, Blocks UVA and UVB Rays, Butterfly Frame. Design: Plain.
prodImage
£192.59
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Womens/Ladies Claudia Sunglasses
Acetate, Metal Frame. Polycarbonate Lens. 100% UV Protection, Blocks UVA and UVB Rays, Reflective. Design: Logo. Conforms to Safety Standard: EN...
prodImage
£201.59
Shipping: Free
More offers
Women's Tom Ford Ft0839 69F Claudia 02 Shiny Bordeaux Sunglasses - Size: ONE size pvi_02nyjy8g8luax9
A touch of fun for your summer days, but nothing too out of the ordinary for a Tom Ford collectible. Tom Ford Red Sunglass perfect for the summer Tom Ford Red FT0839 69F Sunglasses, Lens Width = 62mm, Nose Bridge Width = 16mm, Arm Length = 140mm, Made in Italy Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005 Tom Ford Red Sunglasses FT0839 69F Claudia-02
prodImage
£155.80
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Womens FT0839 69F Claudia-02 Shiny Bordeaux Sunglasses - Red Metal - One Size 23c44286-c0c0-4178-b793-7b36e7fc6df7
Tom Ford FT0839 69F Claudia-02 Shiny Bordeaux Sunglasses. A touch of fun for your summer days, but nothing too out of the ordinary for a Tom Ford collectible. Tom Ford Red Sunglass perfect for the summer. Tom Ford Red FT0839 69F Sunglasses, Lens Width = 62mm, Nose Bridge Width = 16mm, Arm Length = 140mm, Made in Italy. Sunglasses, Sunglasses Case, Cleaning Cloth and Care Instructions all Included, 100% Protection Against UVA & UVB Sunlight and Conform to British Standard EN 1836:2005. Tom Ford Red Sunglasses. FT0839 69F Claudia-02
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£171.00
£173.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Womens/Ladies Claudia SunglassesOne Size Bordeaux SY395 UTSY395
Tom Ford Womens/Ladies Claudia SunglassesOne Size Bordeaux SY395, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Specialty > Fancy Dress & Period Costume > Accessories > Glasses
prodImage
£182.38
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Frame Colour
Brown
Lens Colour
Brown

Price History

1M
Tom Ford Claudia
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)
£174.00
Tom Ford Dax (FT0751)Compare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£199.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 20 Prices
Tom Ford FT0764
£184.00
Tom Ford FT0764Compare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)
£197.98
Tom Ford Jayson (FT1020)Compare 2 Prices
Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£171.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 15 Prices
Tom Ford Dimitry
£213.75
Tom Ford DimitryCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Andrea
£180.00
Tom Ford AndreaCompare 6 Prices
Tom Ford Amarra
£203.00
Tom Ford AmarraCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hugo Boss 0016/S
£135.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Maui Jim Kanaio Coast
£134.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
Gucci Sunglasses GG 1856
£126.75
Compare Prices
13 offers
Persol PO3092SM
£136.13
Compare Prices
20 offers
Oakley Latch Polarized
£134.40
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior D 2
£130.70
Compare Prices
35 offers
Burberry 4112
£134.00
Compare Prices
12 offers
Persol PO3171S
£137.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Oakley Valve 9236
£122.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Oakley Clifden (OO9440)
£133.00
Compare Prices
23 offers
prodImage
£135.30
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£147.60
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£148.50
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£162.00
Shipping: £2.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel