Tom Ford Bronson (FT1044)

Price History
• Model for: Men
• Aviator-style sunglasses
• Gray, mirrored plastic lenses with UV-400 protection
• Suitable for face shapes: square, oval, triangular
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Bronson (FT1044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON 01E Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Brown Pilot Normal 889214402530
I Tom Ford FT1044 Bronson 01E they reinterpret the iconic pilot shape with an elegant and contemporary style. The Frame in glossy black it expresses character and refinement, embodying the exclusive signature aesthetic Tom Ford. Made with eco-sustainable materials, these Sunglasses Tom Ford they combine refined design and everyday comfort. The brown lenses complete the look with a warm and sophisticated touch. Perfect for enhancing the look and giving personality to the face, i Tom Ford Bronson they are ideal for those who want a versatile, elegant and distinctive accessory for every occasion.
prodImage
£209.00
£214.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Lowest total price
TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON 52S Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Bordeaux Pilot Normal 889214402547
I Tom Ford FT1044 Bronson 52S they express a strong and contemporary elegance, interpreting the classic pilot shape with a bold and sophisticated aesthetic. The Frame in colored Havana, with robust lines and a refined finish, it perfectly reflects the distinctive style of Tom Ford, where every detail becomes an expression of discreet luxury and character. The burgundy lenses add chromatic depth and personality to the design, creating a refined contrast that enhances the identity of the model. The coordinated temples in colored Havana, embellished with the logo Tom Ford, they complete glasses designed for those who love to stand out with style and safety. Ideal for oval and square faces, i Tom Ford Bronson enhance the features thanks to the pilot shape, giving balance and stage presence to the face. Perfect for elegant and contemporary looks, they are the ideal accessory for those looking for strong, modern and unmistakable elegance.
prodImage
£209.00
£214.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Aviator Mens Shiny Black Brown Bronson FT1044 - One Size 01987f24-0cfd-79cf-a578-562eb71237cf
Tom Ford Aviator Mens Shiny Black Brown Bronson FT1044 Sunglasses offer a bold aviator style with a modern twist. Crafted from high-quality acetate, they feature a full-rim frame and the signature metal 'T' logo on the temples. Designed for comfort and durability, these sunglasses provide 100% UV protection
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£251.00
£253.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford Men's Aviator Shiny Black Brown Bronson FT1044 M889214402530
Aviator Shiny Black Brown Bronson FT1044 Sunglasses offer a bold aviator style with a modern twist. Crafted from high-quality acetate, they feature a full-rim frame and the signature metal 'T' logo on the temples. Designed for comfort and durability, these sunglasses provide 100% UV protection | Tom Ford Men's Aviator Shiny Black Brown Bronson FT1044
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Bronson FT1044 01E Shiny Black Brown FT1044-01E-60
Tom Ford Sunglasses Bronson FT1044 01E Shiny Black Brown, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Bronson FT1044 52N Dark Havana Green FT1044-52N-60
Tom Ford Sunglasses Bronson FT1044 52N Dark Havana Green, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Aviator Mens Shiny Black Grey Light Mirror Bronson FT1044 - One Size 019f65d3-306b-7bac-bcea-df1e63048de3
Tom Ford Aviator Mens Shiny Black Grey Light Mirror Bronson FT1044 Sunglasses offer a bold aviator style with a modern twist. Crafted from high-quality acetate, they feature a full-rim frame and the signature metal 'T' logo on the temples. Designed for comfort and durability, these sunglasses provide 100% UV protection
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£259.00
£261.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford FT1044 BRONSON 01E Men New Sunglasses
Frame size is displayed as three consecutive measurements in millimeters: Lens Width - Bridge Width - Temple Length (e.g. 42-15-120). Condition: New...
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford FT1044 BRONSON 52N Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford - sunglasses ft1044 52s oversized cat eye a9e6dbb1-42d9-470f-9d47-aff238d9d87c
Cat eye shape | Oversized frame | Tortoiseshell frame | Gradient lenses | Lens width 60 mm | Temple length 140 mm | Bridge width 12 mm
prodImage
£330.00
£340.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
Tom Ford - sunglasses ft1044 01e square frame design 1a370c0d-5567-4e33-9ed6-570978a08e0a
Thick arms | Curved arms | Black frame | Gold-tone accents | Model FT1044 01E | Lens width 60 mm | Bridge width 12 mm | Temple length 140 mm | Logo detail on temples
prodImage
£330.00
£340.00
Shipping: £10.00
with shipping: £10.00
More offers
TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON 52N Man Sunglasses Acetate Havana Green Pilot Normal 889214602718
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame pilot in acetate. The havana color and green lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£214.00
£219.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON 01A Man Sunglasses Acetate Black Smoke Pilot Normal 889214602701
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame pilot in acetate. The black color and smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£214.00
£219.99
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford Sunglasses Bronson FT1044 01A Shiny Black Grey Light Mirror FT1044 01A 60
Tom Ford Sunglasses Bronson FT1044 01A Shiny Black Grey Light Mirror, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Sunglasses Bronson FT1044 52S Dark Havana Bordeaux FT1044-52S
Tom Ford Sunglasses Bronson FT1044 52S Dark Havana Bordeaux, Clothes, Shoes & Accessories > Men > Men's Accessories > Sunglasses & Sunglasses Accessories > Sunglasses
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
Tom Ford Aviator Mens Dark Havana Green Bronson FT1044 - Brown - One Size 019f65b0-b752-74bf-b4d9-cd095055a468
Tom Ford Aviator Mens Dark Havana Green Bronson FT1044 Sunglasses offer a bold aviator style with a modern twist. Crafted from high-quality acetate, they feature a full-rim frame and the signature metal 'T' logo on the temples. Designed for comfort and durability, these sunglasses provide 100% UV protection
Standard Delivery
prodImage
£259.00
£261.99
Shipping: £2.99
with shipping: £2.99
Tom Ford FT1044 BRONSON 52S Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£292.00
Shipping: Free
TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON 93B Man Sunglasses Acetate Green Smoke Pilot Normal 889214684080
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame pilot in acetate. The green color and smoke lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£294.74
£300.73
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON 93E Man Sunglasses Acetate Green Brown Pilot Photochromic 889214684097
The Sunglasses TOM FORD FT1044 BRONSON, inspired by the iconic aviators, offer a timeless look with theirs Frame pilot in acetate. The green color and brown lenses accentuate the elegance of this model, making it a must-have for those looking for a classic style. Recommended for oval, triangular and heart-shaped faces, as the teardrop shape balances the features. Ideal for Man.
prodImage
£318.96
£324.95
Shipping: £5.99
with shipping: £5.99
Tom Ford FT1044 BRONSON 01V Men New Sunglasses
prodImage
£357.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Aviator-style sunglasses
Gray, mirrored plastic lenses with UV-400 protection
Suitable for face shapes: square, oval, triangular
Model for
Men

Price History

1M 3M
Tom Ford Bronson (FT1044)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tom Ford

Tom Ford Whitney
£174.00
Tom Ford WhitneyCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford FT5695-B
£158.00
Tom Ford FT5695-BCompare 16 Prices
Tom Ford Snowdon
£168.00
Tom Ford SnowdonCompare 8 Prices
Tom Ford FT5937-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5937-BCompare 13 Prices
Tom Ford Jennifer
£169.00
Tom Ford JenniferCompare 5 Prices
Tom Ford FT5737-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5737-BCompare 7 Prices
Tom Ford Penelope
£167.98
Tom Ford PenelopeCompare 1 Prices
Tom Ford FT5833-B
£164.00
Tom Ford FT5833-BCompare 9 Prices
Tom Ford FT5908-B
£188.00
Tom Ford FT5908-BCompare 3 Prices
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)
£175.00
Tom Ford Fausto (FT0711)Compare 16 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tom Ford Eliott
£208.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tom Ford Dimitry
£208.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Gucci GG 1090SA
£204.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 0200S
£207.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Maui Jim Local Kine
£211.86
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1494/S
£209.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Dior Mini
£206.00
Compare Prices
20 offers
Prada PR28ZS
£214.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Persol PO0009
£182.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gucci GG 1956
£214.50
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£209.00
Shipping: £5.99
prodImage
£251.00
Shipping: £2.99
prodImage
£259.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel