Thule Rail Hip Pack 4L

Manufacturer: Thule
from £52.99to £94.999 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Hip bag for biking and hiking
• Includes integrated hydration bladder with 1.5L capacity
• Patented magnetic ReTrakt hose retraction system
• Reflective elements and light attachment loop for visibility
• One-handed access to phone thanks to soft, quilted pocket
• Side pockets for quick access to snacks
• Made from breathable materials for premium stability and comfort
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Rail Hip Pack 4L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule Rail Hip Pack Dark slate, 4L B0898XQ658
One-handed, behind the back access to phone in soft, structured pocket Quickly access nutrition with side jersey pockets Ride in comfort and descend with confidence with superior stability and breathable materials Stay visible with reflective details and a light attachment loop
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Rail 4L Bag Blue
Thule Rail 4L Bag Blue, Sporting Goods > Camping & Hiking > Hiking Rucksacks & Bags > Rucksacks
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Rail 4 hydration hip pack - slate THV04481
Thule Rail 4 hydration hip pack - slate, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
Thule Rail Hydration Hip Pack 4l Faded khaki, 4 B0DTQQWFFF
One-handed, behind the back access to phone in soft, structured pocket Quickly access nutrition with side jersey pockets Ride in comfort and descend with confidence with superior stability and breathable materials Stay visible with reflective details and a light attachment loop
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Thule Rail Bike Hydration Hip Pack 4L Dark Slate 3204481
Thule Rail Bike Hydration Hip Pack 4L Dark Slate 3204481, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Hydration Packs
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £59.99 / Unit
Thule Rail 4 Hydration Hip Pack
Thule Rail 4 Hydration Hip Pack, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£84.95
Shipping: Free
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Rail 4 Hydration Hip Pack Slate - 4 L THV04481
Thule Cycle Bicycle Bike Rail 4 Hydration Hip Pack Slate - 4 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Rail 4 Hydration Hip Pack Slate - 4 L THV04481
Thule Bicycle Cycle Bike Rail 4 Hydration Hip Pack Slate - 4 L, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Accessories > Bags & Panniers
prodImage
£90.75
Shipping: Free
Thule Rail Bag Brown 4L
Thule Rail Bag Brown 4L, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Clothing, Protective Gear & Merchandise > Automotive Accessories & Merchandise > Backpacks & Bags
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Hip bag for biking and hiking
Includes integrated hydration bladder with 1.5L capacity
Patented magnetic ReTrakt hose retraction system
Reflective elements and light attachment loop for visibility
One-handed access to phone thanks to soft, quilted pocket
Side pockets for quick access to snacks
Made from breathable materials for premium stability and comfort

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Rail Hip Pack 4L
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule Chasm 130L
£119.99
Thule Chasm 130LCompare 18 Prices
Thule Landmark 40
£117.98
Thule Landmark 40Compare 14 Prices
Thule Aion 40L
£139.20
Thule Aion 40LCompare 6 Prices
Thule Construct 24L
£77.99
Thule Construct 24LCompare 5 Prices
Thule Chasm Carry On
£184.29
Thule Chasm Carry OnCompare 10 Prices
Thule AllTrail 25L Men
£92.27
Thule AllTrail 25L MenCompare 9 Prices
Thule Chasm 40L
£104.28
Thule Chasm 40LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Chasm 70L
£94.74
Thule Chasm 70LCompare 21 Prices
Thule Stir 35L Men
£93.95
Thule Stir 35L MenCompare 4 Prices
Thule EnRoute 26L
£67.10
Thule EnRoute 26LCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Chrome Kadet
£52.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Camelbak M.U.L.E. 5
£53.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Picard Luis (8653)
£65.77
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Large
£51.95
Compare Prices
7 offers
Lowe Alpine Nijmegen 6
£54.62
Compare Prices
2 offers
Deuter Pulse 3 (3910123)
£54.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Evoc Hip Pouch 1 l
£46.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Evoc Hip Pack 3
£63.99
Compare Prices
19 offers
Osprey Savu 2
£45.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fjällräven Ulvö Hip Pack Medium
£45.60
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£52.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£56.14
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£94.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel