Thule Hull-a-Port Aero

Manufacturer: Thule
from £277.99to £362.999 offersManufacturer: Thule
• Kayak holder for car roof
• Maximum load capacity: 34 kg
• Foldable flat
• Integrated locks
• Compatible with various carrier systems
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Hull-a-Port Aero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thule 849000 Hull-a-Port Aero Rooftop Kayak Carrier, BLACK, 1 Kayak B07MXXZF73
Good product with good quality Value for money Easy to use
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
Thule 849 Hull A Port Aero Kayak Carrier 849000
Thule 849 Hull A Port Aero Kayak Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
Thule Hull-a-Port Aero kayak rack foldable j-style black 849000
Thule Hull-a-Port Aero kayak rack foldable j-style black, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£281.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
THULE Hull-a-Port Aero Kayak Carrier 849000
THULE Hull-a-Port Aero Kayak Carrier, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£287.45
Shipping: Free
Thule 849 Hull-a-Port Aero Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Canoe Paddle 849000
Thule 849 Hull-a-Port Aero Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Canoe Paddle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£289.99
Shipping: Free
THULE - Hull A Port Aero 849 - Roof Rack Kayak Carrier (849000) *NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE - Hull A Port Aero 849 - Roof Rack Kayak Carrier (849000) *NEW & IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£299.50
Shipping: Free
THULE - Hull-A-Port Aero ~ Roof Mounted Kayak Carrier (849000) *NEW & IN STOCK*
THULE - Hull-A-Port Aero ~ Roof Mounted Kayak Carrier (849000) *NEW & IN STOCK*, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Water Sport Racks
prodImage
£314.00
Shipping: Free
Thule Hull-a-Port Aero Kayak Rack 849000
Thule Hull-a-Port Aero Kayak Rack 849000, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£317.43
Shipping: Free
Base price: £317.43 / Unit
Thule 849 Hull-a-Port Aero Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Canoe Paddle 849000
Thule 849 Hull-a-Port Aero Kayak Carrier Roof Rack Water Sports Canoe Paddle, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Parts & Accessories > Racks & Roof Boxes > Roof Racks & Cross Bars
prodImage
£362.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Kayak holder for car roof
Maximum load capacity: 34 kg
Foldable flat
Integrated locks
Compatible with various carrier systems

Price History

1M 3M
Thule Hull-a-Port Aero
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thule

Thule VeloSpace XT 3
£750.00
Thule VeloSpace XT 3Compare 2 Prices
Thule EuroWay G2 920
£395.73
Thule EuroWay G2 920Compare 1 Prices
Thule Frame adapter 982
£29.74
Thule Frame adapter 982Compare 12 Prices
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)
£29.38
Thule Locking thumb nuts 526 (2 pcs)Compare 4 Prices
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)
£839.95
Thule EasyFold XT 3 (934100)Compare 1 Prices
Thule UpRide
£219.00
Thule UpRideCompare 9 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9593
£223.30
Thule WingBar Edge 9593Compare 4 Prices
Thule WingBar Edge 9596
£281.63
Thule WingBar Edge 9596Compare 2 Prices
Thule WingBar Evo 127
£124.99
Thule WingBar Evo 127Compare 7 Prices
Thule Loading Ramp 9152
£47.95
Thule Loading Ramp 9152Compare 9 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fiamma Carry Bike Pro C
£277.95
Compare Prices
14 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Pro
£279.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike UL
£219.95
Compare Prices
6 offers
Thule Sport G2 Standard
£286.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike Hymer
£289.94
Compare Prices
3 offers
Menabo Alcor 2
£250.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9594
£258.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thule WingBar Edge 9591
£258.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thule K-Guard 840
£257.50
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fiamma Carry Bike 200 D
£253.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
p.fjones
prodImage
£277.99
Shipping: Free
nn4-online
prodImage
£281.99
Shipping: Free
trident-towing-shop
prodImage
£287.45
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel