Thrustmaster T-LCM Rubber Grip

Price History
• AddOn Rubber Grip for ThrustMaster T-LCM Pedals
• Compatible with PC, PlayStation 4, and Xbox
• Product Material: Rubber
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T-LCM Rubber Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Thrustmaster Racing Pedals Grips Only 4060165
ThrustMaster - Pedals grip - for ThrustMaster T-LCM
prodImage
£21.49
£26.44
Shipping: £4.95
with shipping: £4.95
Thrustmaster T-LCM Rubber Grip - 100% Textured Rubber Covers for The T-LCM Pedal 4060165
Thrustmaster T-LCM Rubber Grip - 100% Textured Rubber Covers for The T-LCM Pedal, Video Games & Consoles > Video Game Accessories > Controllers & Attachments
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T-LCM Rubber Grip - 100% Textured Rubber Covers for The T-LCM Pedals Pedal Set 3124882
100% texturized rubber covers, for innovative racing sensations Allows for new kinematics (foot movements) on all three pedals: brake, clutch and accelerator Enjoy a better grip while racing, whether you’re wearing shoes, just socks, or even in bare feet Easy to assemble, and specially designed for the Thrustmaster T-LCM Pedals pedal set Compatible with the Thrustmaster T-LCM Pedals pedal set, Platforms: PlayStation 4
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
Thrustmaster T-LCM Rubber Grip Paddle replacement kit 285331
100% texturized rubber covers for the Thrustmaster T-LCM Pedals pedal setN/AN/AThis product is the perfect complement to the Thrustmaster T-LCM Pedals pedal set.N/AN/AThe T-LCM Rubber Grip has been designed to enhance the racing experience for users by ensuring excellent adhesion to the pedals and allowing for unique foot movements.N/AN/AThe T-LCM Rubber Grip includes three rubber covers designed to exactly match the shapes of the pedals on the T-LCM Pedals pedal set. The covers are easy to put on and remain firmly in place on the pedals.
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
38447 Thrustmaster T-LCM Action grip
Rubber Grip
prodImage
£39.03
Shipping: Free
Product Details
AddOn Rubber Grip for ThrustMaster T-LCM Pedals
Compatible with PC, PlayStation 4, and Xbox
Product Material: Rubber

Price History

1M 3M
Thrustmaster T-LCM Rubber Grip
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

129 Reviews

Latest
Load cell
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
24/02/2024
|
Great upgrade very happy with the performance and adjustability.
Great looking paddles
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
12/02/2024
|
I bought these to pair with my thrustmaster tgt 2 and next level racing rig, since as a Prime member I'm offered 0% financing, so I figured what the hell and made the purchase. Everything looks sturdy and great. I have...View More plenty of time to pay it off with the option to return if I'm not satisfied with the items. I figured it's a win win. Haven't had the chance to use it as I'm waiting for the racing rig.View Less
Brilliant upgrade
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
Easy to set up and a great upgrade from the standard pedals. Even better to get them at a reduced price.
Just the job!
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
28/01/2024
|
A little tricky to fit but they certainly improved the pedal control during intense on-line racing. No more foot slipping then jamming between the accelerator/brake pedal, even when I wear my Sparco Racing Boots. I'm...View More surprised these rubber grips are not included with the T-LCM Pedal Set???View Less
They’ll improve your driving or your money back .
Autor: Ebay.de Customer
|
26/01/2024
|
Folk eulogise about force feedback, DD, the next best steering wheel and a rig with wraparound multiple screens. If you want to improve your driving get a set of load cell pedals, they’re awesome, and for the enthusiast sim...View More racer these TLCM’s are spot on and represent fantastic value.View Less
With reviews from

Thrustmaster T-LCM Rubber Grip Review Summary

4.3out of 5
Based on 129 reviews
5
87
4
22
3
6
2
3
1
11

More from Thrustmaster

Thrustmaster SOL-R 1
£125.37
Thrustmaster SOL-R 1Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T598-X
£238.49
Thrustmaster T598-XCompare 5 Prices
Thrustmaster T598
£394.35
Thrustmaster T598Compare 8 Prices
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTAS
£119.99
Thrustmaster T.16000M FCS HOTASCompare 7 Prices
Thrustmaster T248R
£279.60
Thrustmaster T248RCompare 1 Prices
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-On
£149.99
Thrustmaster Ferrari F1 Wheel Add-OnCompare 6 Prices
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT Edition
£328.99
Thrustmaster T300 RS GT EditionCompare 10 Prices
Thrustmaster T-LCM Rubber Grip
prodImage
£21.49
Shipping: £4.95
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£32.48
Shipping: Free
Hitcouk
prodImage
£34.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.06
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel