THQ Alone in the Dark PS5

Manufacturer: THQ
from £22.78to £52.9111 offersManufacturer: THQ
• USK Rating: from 16 years
• Classic horror game Alone in the Dark for PS5
• Explore the eerie Derceto Manor and uncover its creepy secrets
• Play as either Edward Carnby or Emily Harwood
• Immerse yourself in a world full of horror and monsters
• Experience psychological horror and Southern Gothic atmosphere
• Solve puzzles and fight for survival
• Enjoy the dark jazz soundtrack and atmospheric graphics
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Alone in the Dark PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

11 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Alone in the Dark - PlayStation 5
Explore Derceto Manor in this reimagination of Alone in the Dark, a love letter to the 90’s cult classic horror game. Return to the roots of psychological horror and experience an atmospheric journey worthy of the game that started the genre. Dive into a world full of sounds that make your skin crawl with a haunting, yet mesmerizing doom jazz soundtrack. Enjoy the thrill of desperate survival in a world where reality starts to crumble, evil lurks in every shadow and ammunition is scarce. Experience this nightmare from either Emily Hartwood’s or Edward Carnby’s perspective and unearth the dark secrets of a gothic mansion. Immerse yourself in a deep psychological story that goes beyond the realms of the imaginable, by Mikael Hedberg, cult horror writer of SOMA and Amnesia., Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Alone In The Dark (Sony Playstation 5) THQA88.BX.24ST
Alone In The Dark (Sony Playstation 5), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Alone in the Dark (PS5) – Brand New & Sealed – Horror Survival - Playstation 5
Alone in the Dark (PS5) – Brand New & Sealed – Horror Survival - Playstation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£25.00
£28.00
Shipping: £3.00
with shipping: £3.00
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
Alone in the Dark B0B9HLD439
Erkunde Derceto Manor in dieser Neuinterpretation von Alone in the Dark, einer Hommage an den Horror-Kultklassiker aus den 90ern Kehre zu den Wurzeln des psychologischen Horrors zurück und erlebe eine atmosphärische Reise, die dem Spiel, welches das Genre begründet hat, alle Ehre macht Tauche ein in eine Welt voller schauriger Klänge mit einem eindringlichen und doch hypnotisierenden, düsteren Jazz-Soundtrack Genieße den Nervenkitzel des verzweifelten Überlebens in einer Welt, in der die Realität zu bröckeln beginnt, das Böse in jedem Schatten lauert und die Munition rar ist Erlebe diesen Albtraum entweder aus der Sicht von Emily Hartwood oder Edward Carnby und decke die dunklen Geheimnisse eines gotischen Herrenhauses auf, Platforms: PlayStation 5, ESRB Rating: Rating Pending
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Alone in the Dark - PlayStation 5
...
prodImage
£52.91
Shipping: Free
More offers
THQ Nordic Alone in the Dark - PlayStation 5
Alone in the Dark - PlayStation 5, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.04
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Alone in the Dark | PS5 PlayStation 5 New THQA88.BX.24ST
Alone in the Dark | PS5 PlayStation 5 New, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Alone in the Dark PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage
Alone in the Dark PS5 PlayStation 5 BRAND NEW & SEALED Free Postage, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£30.99
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Alone in the Dark (PS5) (New)
Alone in the Dark (PS5) (New), Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£32.65
Shipping: Free
THQ Nordic Alone In The Dark | PS5 !!!! In Stock Now !!!!!
Alone In The Dark | PS5 !!!! In Stock Now !!!!!, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£35.85
Shipping: Free
Alone In The Dark (PS5) Alone in the Dark PlayStation 5 Console Survival Horror PS5 Video Game 82580
Alone in the Dark PlayStation 5 Console Survival Horror PS5 Video Game, Video Games & Consoles > Video Games
prodImage
£44.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Classic horror game Alone in the Dark for PS5
Explore the eerie Derceto Manor and uncover its creepy secrets
Play as either Edward Carnby or Emily Harwood
Immerse yourself in a world full of horror and monsters
Experience psychological horror and Southern Gothic atmosphere
Solve puzzles and fight for survival
Enjoy the dark jazz soundtrack and atmospheric graphics
USK Rating
from 16 years

Price History

1M 3M
THQ Alone in the Dark PS5
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from THQ

THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3
£24.86
THQ Agarest - Generations of War PS3Compare 3 Prices
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed Memories
£69.99
THQ Disgaea 2: Cursed MemoriesCompare 1 Prices
THQ Battle of the Bands Wii
£13.85
THQ Battle of the Bands WiiCompare 1 Prices
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series X
£29.99
THQ Alone in the Dark Xbox Series XCompare 3 Prices
THQ Daemon Summoner PS2
£14.97
THQ Daemon Summoner PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Ratatouille PS2
£59.99
THQ Ratatouille PS2Compare 1 Prices
THQ Monster House GBA
£44.69
THQ Monster House GBACompare 1 Prices
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GC
£65.36
THQ Bratz Rock Angelz GCCompare 1 Prices
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010 PS3
£14.95
THQ WWE SmackDown vs. Raw 2010 PS3Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Sony Marvel's Spider-Man: Miles Morales PS5
£22.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Bandai Namco Tales of Arise PS5
£22.36
Compare Prices
6 offers
Sega Like a Dragon: Infinite Wealth PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Square Enix Visions of Mana PS5
£23.45
Compare Prices
8 offers
Activision Call of Duty: Black Ops 6 PS5
£28.01
Compare Prices
8 offers
Rebellion Sniper Elite 5 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
NBG Jurassic World Evolution 2 PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
13 offers
Sony The Last of Us Part II Remastered PS5
£21.99
Compare Prices
11 offers
Grovertron
prodImage
£22.78
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£23.56
Shipping: Free
ontiniumventuresltd
prodImage
£25.00
Shipping: £3.00
Base price: £25.00 / Unit
prodImage
£26.12
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel