Thermaltake The Tower 200 Racing Green

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Racing Green
from £128.502 offersManufacturer: ThermaltakePrice History
• Form Factor: MicroATX, Mini-ITX
• Mini-ITX case with vertical design
• Pre-installed CT140 fans for thermal efficiency
• Supports 4090 GPU and standard power supply
• Separately available LCD panel kit with 3.9-inch LCD display
• Maximizing the PC's visual effects
Show all product details
Best Prices
£128.50
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£131.64
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake The Tower 200 | Racing Green B0CDW7F838
✔️Mini ITX tower in vertical design ✔️Perfect hardware presentation thanks to the three side panels made of 4 mm tempered glass ✔️Two pre-installed 140 mm fans ✔️Enough space for the 4090 GPU ✔️Suitable for radiators up to 280 mm
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 200 | Racing Green B0CDW7F838
✔️Mini ITX tower in vertical design ✔️Perfect hardware presentation thanks to the three side panels made of 4 mm tempered glass ✔️Two pre-installed 140 mm fans ✔️Enough space for the 4090 GPU ✔️Suitable for radiators up to 280 mm
prodImage
£131.64
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini-ITX case with vertical design
Pre-installed CT140 fans for thermal efficiency
Supports 4090 GPU and standard power supply
Separately available LCD panel kit with 3.9-inch LCD display
Maximizing the PC's visual effects
Specification
Form Factor:MicroATX, Mini-ITX

Price History

1M 3M
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Racing Green
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 24 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
£128.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Turquoise
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Corsair FRAME 4500X LX-R RGB
£129.00
Compare Prices
13 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£127.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Streacom DA6
£133.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
Phanteks Enthoo Evolv X2
£129.89
Compare Prices
11 offers
Thermaltake View 390 TG
£123.60
Compare Prices
5 offers
Lian Li Lancool III RGB White
£129.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Fractal Design North XL
£129.98
Compare Prices
17 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Racing Green
prodImage
£128.50
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£131.64
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel