Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bubble Pink

Manufacturer: Thermaltake
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bubble Pink
from £127.49to £128.652 offersManufacturer: Thermaltake
• Form Factor: Mini-ITX
• Mini-ITX case
• Material: steel, tempered glass
• Supported drives: 2x 3.5", 2x 2.5"
• Pre-installed fans: 2x 140 mm
• Dimensions: height 537 mm, width 300 mm, depth 280 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bubble Pink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Thermaltake The Tower 200 | Bubble Pink B0CYQ18CZT
✔️Mini ITX tower in vertical design ✔️Perfect hardware presentation thanks to the three side panels made of 4 mm tempered glass ✔️Two pre-installed 140 mm fans ✔️Motherboard: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX) ✔️Suitable for radiators up to 280 mm
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Thermaltake The Tower 200 | Bubble Pink B0CYQ18CZT
✔️Mini ITX tower in vertical design ✔️Perfect hardware presentation thanks to the three side panels made of 4 mm tempered glass ✔️Two pre-installed 140 mm fans ✔️Motherboard: 6.7" x 6.7" (Mini ITX) ✔️Suitable for radiators up to 280 mm
prodImage
£128.65
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini-ITX case
Material: steel, tempered glass
Supported drives: 2x 3.5", 2x 2.5"
Pre-installed fans: 2x 140 mm
Dimensions: height 537 mm, width 300 mm, depth 280 mm
Specification
Form Factor:Mini-ITX

Price History

1M
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bubble Pink
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Thermaltake

Thermaltake The Tower 600
£133.98
Thermaltake The Tower 600Compare 25 Prices
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB Black
£138.55
Thermaltake Ceres 500 TG ARGB BlackCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750W
£105.99
Thermaltake German Series Berlin 750WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGB
£102.54
Thermaltake View 380 XL TG ARGBCompare 11 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300W
£277.20
Thermaltake ToughPower TF3 1300WCompare 2 Prices
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bumblebee
£128.50
Thermaltake The Tower 200 BumblebeeCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650W
£78.01
Thermaltake ToughPower GF1 ARGB 650WCompare 1 Prices
Thermaltake Core P8 TG
£183.30
Thermaltake Core P8 TGCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Arctic Xtender
£127.34
Compare Prices
17 offers
Fractal Design Meshify 3 Black Solid
£127.66
Compare Prices
10 offers
Akasa Newton RC
£116.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fractal Design Ridge White (FD-C-RID1N-12)
£128.39
Compare Prices
3 offers
ASUS ProArt PA401 Wood Edition Mesh
£119.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Mars Gaming MC-LCD
£128.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Turquoise
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
MSI MPG Velox 100R White
£125.55
Compare Prices
2 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Racing Green
£128.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lian Li Lancool III Black
£125.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Thermaltake The Tower 200 Bubble Pink
prodImage
£127.49
Shipping: Free
Amazon EU
prodImage
£128.65
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel