Teva Terra Fi 4 Leather Men's

Manufacturer: Teva
Teva Terra Fi 4 Leather Men's
from £85.003 offersManufacturer: Teva
• Sandal
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Hook-and-loop fastener
• Liner Material: Polyurethane
• Sole Material: Rubber
• Shaft Material: Nylon
Show all product details

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 12 B0B4KG8LYS
The antimicrobial Microban technology ensures odour is also protected against, so you'll be able to wear these sandals for light walking all summer long. Easy hook-and-loop closure Cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact Treated with Microban, a zinc-based antimicrobial technology Rugged Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 11 B0B4KK8MYC
The antimicrobial Microban technology ensures odour is also protected against, so you'll be able to wear these sandals for light walking all summer long. Easy hook-and-loop closure Cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact Treated with Microban, a zinc-based antimicrobial technology Rugged Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
Teva Mens Terra Fi Lite Leather Total Eclipse Sandals UK Size 8 B0B4KHC25K
The antimicrobial Microban technology ensures odour is also protected against, so you'll be able to wear these sandals for light walking all summer long. Easy hook-and-loop closure Cushioned Shoc Pad in the heel absorbs impact Treated with Microban, a zinc-based antimicrobial technology Rugged Spider Original rubber outsole is extremely durable
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Closure
Closure Type:Hook-and-loop fastener
Material
Upper Material:Leather
Liner Material:Polyurethane
Sole Material:Rubber
Shaft Material:Nylon

More from Teva

Teva Tirra Leather Women
£58.49
Teva Tirra Leather WomenCompare 19 Prices
Teva Olowahu W's
£19.55
Teva Olowahu W'sCompare 35 Prices
Teva Verra W's
£30.56
Teva Verra W'sCompare 15 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede Women
£44.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite Suede WomenCompare 39 Prices
Teva Original Universal Women
£27.80
Teva Original Universal WomenCompare 92 Prices
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.73
Teva Universal Slide W'sCompare 2 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite W's
£45.70
Teva Terra Fi Lite W'sCompare 71 Prices
Teva Hurricane XLT2 Kids
£50.30
Teva Hurricane XLT2 KidsCompare 1 Prices
Teva Winsted Men
£28.38
Teva Winsted MenCompare 86 Prices
Teva Terra Fi Lite M's
£46.12
Teva Terra Fi Lite M'sCompare 53 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Sage
£75.00
Compare Prices
6 offers
Birkenstock Zürich
£83.60
Compare Prices
37 offers
Birkenstock Arizona Birko-Flor lacquer
£87.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Scholl Air Bag
£69.45
Compare Prices
13 offers
Unisa Cisca
£87.00
Compare Prices
17 offers
Unisa Caceres
£87.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Keen Daytona II
£94.99
Compare Prices
25 offers
Tamaris Sandalette 28035-42
£64.99
Compare Prices
8 offers
Teva Terra Fi 4 Leather Men's
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£85.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel