Tena Pants Maxi M 4 x 10 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Pants Maxi M 4 x 10 pcs
from £26.99to £63.955 offersManufacturer: Tena
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Disposable pants
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Unisex
• Dryness and protection
• Leak barriers
• Odor protection
• Close-fitting
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Maxi M 4 x 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi Medium - 2 Packs of 10 Adult Incontinence Pull Up Pants 794563
TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi Medium - 2 Packs of 10 Adult Incontinence Pull Up Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£26.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.35 / Unit
TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi Medium - 3 Packs of 10 Adult Incontinence Pull Up Pants 794563
TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi Medium - 3 Packs of 10 Adult Incontinence Pull Up Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£37.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.25 / Unit
More offers
TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi Medium - 4 Packs of 10 Adult Incontinence Pull Up Pants 794563
TENA ProSkin Pants Maxi Medium - 4 Packs of 10 Adult Incontinence Pull Up Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£43.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.10 / Unit
TENA Pants Maxi - Medium - Case - 4 Packs of 10 - Incontinence Pants
TENA Pants Maxi - Medium - Case - 4 Packs of 10 - Incontinence Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£56.49
Shipping: Free
Base price: £1.41 / Unit
Tena Pants Maxi MED, Box of 40 Pull-Up Protective Underwear/Incontinence Pants 3738127
Tena Pants Maxi MED, Box of 40 Pull-Up Protective Underwear/Incontinence Pants, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£63.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dryness and protection
Leak barriers
Odor protection
Close-fitting
Breathable material
Suitable for hip circumference: 80 - 110 cm
Contents
40 Piece
Product Type
Disposable pants
Target Audience
Unisex
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Pants Maxi M 4 x 10 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.80
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Flex Maxi XL 1 x 21 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
£30.20
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Flex Super L 1 x 30 pcs
£23.21
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£28.32
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Super XL 30 pcs
£32.11
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£21.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tena Slip Maxi XL 1 x 24 pcs
£20.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel