Tena Men Level 3 6 x 16 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Men Level 3 6 x 16 pcs
from £34.998 offersManufacturer: TenaPrice History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Men
• Leak protection
• Adhesive strips to fix onto underwear
• Odor protection
• Contents: 96 Piece
Show all product details
Best Prices
£34.99
Shipping: £3.95
Best Prices
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.37 / Unit

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TENA Men Absorbent Protector Level 3 Super Pads Box of (16x6) 96 TH H0301
TENA Men Absorbent Protector Level 3 Super Pads Box of (16x6) 96 TH, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£34.99
£38.94
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
96 x TENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Discreet Absorbent Protector|800 ml|6 Pck of 16 750830
96 x TENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Discreet Absorbent Protector|800 ml|6 Pck of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£35.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.37 / Unit
More offers
96 x TENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Discreet Absorbent Protector|800 ml|6 Pck of 16 750830
96 x TENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Discreet Absorbent Protector|800 ml|6 Pck of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£39.99
£49.98
Shipping: £9.99
with shipping: £9.99
TENA Men Premium Protect Level 3 – 96 Pads (6 x 16) | High Absorbency, Discreet 750830
TENA Men Premium Protect Level 3 – 96 Pads (6 x 16) | High Absorbency, Discreet, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£40.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.43 / Unit
TENA Men Level 3 Incontinence Pads 6 x 16 Pack Absorbent Protection Pads
TENA Men Level 3 Incontinence Pads 6 x 16 Pack Absorbent Protection Pads, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£47.98
Shipping: Free
TENA Men Absorbent Protector Level 3 - 6 Packs of 16 Total 96 Guards For Men H0301
TENA Men Absorbent Protector Level 3 - 6 Packs of 16 Total 96 Guards For Men, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£50.00
£54.10
Shipping: £4.10
with shipping: £4.10
TENA Men Absorbent Protector Level 3 Case Saver 6 Packs of 16 96 Guards For Men H0301
TENA Men Absorbent Protector Level 3 Case Saver 6 Packs of 16 96 Guards For Men, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£57.12
Shipping: Free
192xTENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Discreet Absorbent Protector 800 ml|12 Pck of 16 750830
192xTENA Men Level 3 Active Fit Discreet Absorbent Protector 800 ml|12 Pck of 16, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£69.99
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.36 / Unit
Product Details
Additional information
Leak protection
Adhesive strips to fix onto underwear
Odor protection
Contents
96 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Men
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Men Level 3 6 x 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.80
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel