Tena Lady Extra Plus 6 x 16 pcs

Price History
• Hygiene Product
• Product Type: Inlay
• Usage: Bladder weakness
• Target Audience: Women
• Triple protection
• Odor protection
• Breathable material
• Contents: 96 Piece
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Lady Extra Plus 6 x 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
48 Tena Lady EXTRA PLUS Discreet Incontinence Pad Absorbent Ladies Pads 3x16 OPC-PDY6R57-NEW
ZERO RATED VAT for personal customers only (see below) Sent in discreet packaging 16 pads per pack - 3 packs of 16 so 48 pads in total TENA...
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
TENA Discreet Extra Plus, 96 Incontinence Pads Individually Wrapped, for Women with Medium to Heavy Bladder Weakness, Incontinence and Unpredictable Leaks, 16 count (Pack of 6) B06XYDHPRC
No more weekly shopping for TENA Discreet Extra Plus Incontinence Pads, medium to heavy bladder weakness pads with discreet and regular delivery to your home (via subscription) Triple Protection against leakage, moisture and odours: Discreet and safe protection for women with medium to heavy bladder weakness - ideal for everyday use For maximum protection: InstaDRY technology absorbs liquid instantly - the absorbent core reliably traps moisture deep inside the pad, away from the skin Fresh odour control: Thanks to the advanced micro-fresh pearls, the absorbent incontinence pad locks in fluid and eliminates odours, so you can feel fresh and secure Comfortable to wear: Soft, disposable incontinence pads for a comfortable fit - individually wrapped, easy to store in a handbag and dispose of Dermatologically tested: All materials used in TENA incontinence products are fragrance-free and carefully tested for safety and skin health
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
TENA Lady Extra Plus Towels, for Moderate to Heavy Bladder Weakness, Monthly Pack of 96 Incontinence Pads for Women OPC-P6FJ7WH-NEW
TENA Lady Extra Plus Towels, for Moderate to Heavy Bladder Weakness, Monthly Pack of 96 Incontinence Pads for Women
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
TENA Discreet Lady Extra Plus InstaDry - 6 Packs of 16 TENA Discreet Lady Extra Plus 16 x6
TENA Lady Extra Plus For moderate bladder weakness Tena Lady Extra Plus with dry zone offers triple protection against leaks. Moisture and odours. For mild bladder weakness Comparable in size to a small sanitary pad. The body-hugging dry zone provides quick and discreet protection for safety. Comfort and a dry feeling. TENA Lady Extra Plus stays dry even under pressure.
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
Tena Discreet Extra Plus 96 Incontinence Pads 16 X 6 Packs Individually Wrapped Wo...
Discreet Extra Plus 96 Incontinence Pads 16 X 6 Packs Individually Wrapped Wo..., Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Triple protection
Odor protection
Breathable material
Contents
96 Piece
Product Type
Inlay
Target Audience
Women
Usage
Bladder weakness

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Lady Extra Plus 6 x 16 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

236 Reviews

Latest
very good for light incontinence
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/05/2023
|
very good - as all Tena products are
Ougv
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
23/04/2023
|
Good for the money
A bit bulky , but good
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
21/03/2023
|
Bulky, but absorbant and comfortable
Comfortable and reliable
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
14/03/2023
|
This is a regular addition for me. I find this more comfortable and absorbant than any other. So being able to buy this in a larger quantity means I am less anxious about running out.
Adequate for med/ heavy loss
Autor: Amazon.co.uk Customer
|
12/03/2023
|
A little bulky
With reviews from

Tena Lady Extra Plus 6 x 16 pcs Review Summary

4.6out of 5
Based on 236 reviews
5
183
4
27
3
11
2
4
1
11

More from Tena

Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcs
£15.39
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin L 10 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcs
£14.99
Tena Flex Super M 1 x 30 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcs
£40.19
Tena Slip Maxi M 3 x 24 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£129.05
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcs
£17.34
Tena Slip Super M 1 x 28 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcs
£21.99
Tena Pants Maxi ProSkin M 10 pcsCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Flex Maxi M 22 pcs
£24.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 2 x 46 pcs
£30.19
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Comfort Maxi 28 pcs
£24.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tena Comfort Super 2 x 36 pcs
£32.76
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tena Slip Super XL 1 x 28 pcs
£22.07
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Flex Plus L 1 x 30 pcs
£31.52
Compare Prices
3 offers
prodImage
£27.97
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£29.94
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£31.51
Shipping: Free
easymedshealth
prodImage
£38.85
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel