Tena Bed Super 60 x 90 cm 26 pcs

Manufacturer: Tena
Tena Bed Super 60 x 90 cm 26 pcs
from £13.5112 offersManufacturer: TenaPrice History
• Incontinence protection pad
• Absorbent core and waterproof backing
• Micro-beads for effective leak protection
Show all product details
Best Prices
£13.51
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£14.50
Shipping: Free

12 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tena Bed Super - 60 x 90cm 114g - 26 Pack 770210
Tena Bed Super - 60 x 90cm 114g - 26 Pack, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£13.51
Shipping: Free
TENA Bed | Secure Zone | Super | 60cm x 90cm | Pack of 26 TENA-770210-1PACK
Disposable pad for the hygienic protection of beds and chairs against accidental leakages 60 x 90 cm TENA Bed Secure Zone is also ideal to use as a baby changing mat / childs bed protector / pet mats Micro Beads Super-absorbent Micro Beads lock away liquids for effective leakage security. Absorbency level 2350ml Absorbent core Absorbent core and waterproof back-sheet TENA Bed Secure Zone is Dermatologically Tested and has a Soft surface material which is gentle to the skin
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
TENA Bed | Secure Zone | Super | 60cm x 90cm | Pack of 26 770210 x 1 Pack_MFN2
Disposable pad for the hygienic protection of beds and chairs against accidental leakages 60 x 90 cm TENA Bed Secure Zone is also ideal to use as a baby changing mat / childs bed protector / pet mats Micro Beads Super-absorbent Micro Beads lock away liquids for effective leakage security. Absorbency level 2350ml Absorbent core Absorbent core and waterproof back-sheet TENA Bed Secure Zone is Dermatologically Tested and has a Soft surface material which is gentle to the skin
prodImage
£14.50
Shipping: Free
TENA Bed Secure Zone Super 60 x 90 cm - Pack of 26 - Disposable Bed Pads 2350 ml 770210
TENA Bed Secure Zone Super 60 x 90 cm - Pack of 26 - Disposable Bed Pads 2350 ml, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.20
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.58 / Unit
More offers
TENA Bed Super Disposable Incontinence Bed Pads 60x90cm Pk of 26 - 2350ml Absorb 770210
TENA Bed Super Disposable Incontinence Bed Pads 60x90cm Pk of 26 - 2350ml Absorb, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£15.40
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.59 / Unit
Tena Bed Pads Super 60 x 90 centimetre 26 Pieces TENA-770210--1PACK
Tena bed is gentle on the skin Bed and chair protection for heavy urine and liquid leakages Effective leakage security
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Tena Bed Pads Super 60 x 90 centimetre 26 Pieces 770210 x 1 Pack_MFN3
Tena bed is gentle on the skin Bed and chair protection for heavy urine and liquid leakages Effective leakage security
prodImage
£16.99
Shipping: Free
Essity TENA Bed Super Disposable Incontinence Bed Pads Large 60x90cm -Single Pack of 26 770210
TENA Bed Super Disposable Incontinence Bed Pads Large 60x90cm -Single Pack of 26, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£21.99
Shipping: Free
Essity TENA Bed Super Disposable Incontinence Bed Pads 60x90cm Pk of 26 - 2350ml Absorb 770210
TENA Bed Super Disposable Incontinence Bed Pads 60x90cm Pk of 26 - 2350ml Absorb, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.85 / Unit
TENA Bed Super - 60cm x 90cm Case Saver Pack of 26 bed protectors + nappy bags 770210
TENA Bed Super - 60cm x 90cm Case Saver Pack of 26 bed protectors + nappy bags, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£22.15
Shipping: Free
Base price: £0.85 / Unit
TENA Bed Secure Zone Super 60 x 90 cm - 2 Packs of 26 Disposable Bed Pads 2350ml 770210
TENA Bed Secure Zone Super 60 x 90 cm - 2 Packs of 26 Disposable Bed Pads 2350ml, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£29.99
Shipping: Free
TENA Bed Super Disposable Incontinence Bed Pads 60x90cm 3 Packs of 26 - 2350 ml 770210
TENA Bed Super Disposable Incontinence Bed Pads 60x90cm 3 Packs of 26 - 2350 ml, Health & Beauty > Medical & Mobility > Daily Living Aids > Incontinence Aids
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Incontinence protection pad
Absorbent core and waterproof backing
Micro-beads for effective leak protection

Price History

1M 3M
Tena Bed Super 60 x 90 cm 26 pcs
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tena

Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcs
£35.42
Tena Men Active Fit Level 2 120 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcs
£131.60
Tena Lady Discreet Normal 12 x 24 pcsCompare 1 Prices
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.
£59.99
Tena Lady Discreet Extra 240 pcs.Compare 1 Prices
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcs
£9.99
Tena Pants Normal S 1 x 15 pcsCompare 3 Prices
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcs
£16.99
Tena Comfort Super 1 x 36 pcsCompare 6 Prices
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcs
£20.85
Tena Men Active Fit Level 3 16 pcsCompare 2 Prices
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcs
£18.95
Tena PROskin Comfort Extra 40 pcsCompare 4 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tena Pants Plus L 14 pcs
£14.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tena Pants Maxi XL 10 pcs
£14.79
Compare Prices
8 offers
Tena Comfort Plus 1 x 46 pcs
£14.89
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tena Pants Normal L 1 x 18 pcs
£15.95
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel