TecTake garden lounger 4-level

Manufacturer: tectake
TecTake garden lounger 4-level
from £46.99to £48.004 offersManufacturer: tectake
• Garden Lounger
• Material: Polyester
• Foldable: Yes
• Adjustment Options: Backrest adjustable in 4 positions
• Load Capacity: Up to 110 kg
• Weatherproof: Yes
• Sunshade
• Dimensions: W68 Centimetre x D190 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake garden lounger 4-level
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tectake OUTDOOR GARDEN SUN LOUNGER FOLDING CHAIR RECLINER + SUNSHADE 400656
OUTDOOR GARDEN SUN LOUNGER FOLDING CHAIR RECLINER + SUNSHADE, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
tectake OUTDOOR GARDEN SUN LOUNGER FOLDING CHAIR RECLINER + SUNSHADE 400655
OUTDOOR GARDEN SUN LOUNGER FOLDING CHAIR RECLINER + SUNSHADE, Garden & Patio > Garden & Patio Furniture > Loungers
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
tectake Black 4 Step Backrest Foldable Sun Lounger - Size: 1 Seater - Wilko 0730493
This high quality tectake Black 4 Step Backrest Foldable Sun Lounger is the ideal leisure and holiday companion to relax and enjoy. The compact design of the folding sun lounger ensures space-saving transport and the sun lounger can easily be carried on the two integrated handles. The backrest of the sun lounger can be adjusted in four steps and the adjustable sun shade provides a sun-protected place for your head when needed. Relax in the home garden, on the beach or camping holiday with this folding sun lounger by tectake.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
tectake Grey 4 Step Backrest Foldable Sun Lounger - Size: 28 x 68 x 190cm - Wilko 0730504
This high quality tectake Grey 4 Step Backrest Foldable Sun Lounger is the ideal leisure and holiday companion to relax and enjoy. The compact design of the folding sun lounger ensures space-saving transport and the sun lounger can easily be carried on the two integrated handles. The backrest of the sun lounger can be adjusted in four steps and the adjustable sun shade provides a sun-protected place for your head when needed. Relax in the home garden, on the beach or camping holiday with this folding sun lounger by tectake.
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W68 Centimetre x D190 Centimetre x H28 Centimetre
Weight:6 g
Functions
Foldable:Yes
Material
Polyester
Other
Adjustment Options:Backrest adjustable in 4 positions
Load Capacity:Up to 110 kg
Weatherproof:Yes
Sunshade

Price History

1M 3M
TecTake garden lounger 4-level
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from tectake

Similar Priced Products

vidaXL Garden table with glass top (365969)
£46.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
vidaXL Garden box PP rattan 90 L (364059)
£45.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden coffee table 50 cm (316398)
£48.05
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (45683)
£44.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
vidaXL Garden storage box 90 L (151233)
£47.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
vidaXL Folding garden chair plastic (4878)
£49.99
Compare Prices
15 offers
vidaXL Garden table poly rattan (365975)
£43.99
Compare Prices
5 offers
vidaXL Garden box 280 l
£52.05
Compare Prices
6 offers
TecTake garden lounger 4-level
tectake_uk
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
tectake_uk
prodImage
£46.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£48.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel