Tech-Protect Sleeve Laptop 13" / 14"

Price History
• Compatible with most 13"-14" laptops
• Internal dimensions: 34.5 x 24 x 2.5 cm
• Ultra-slim, lightweight design
• Easily fits into briefcase or backpack
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tech-Protect Sleeve Laptop 13" / 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TECHGEAR Laptop Bag Sleeve Waterproof Carry Strap Case for MacBook Dell 13 14 15 16 Inch
Laptop Bag Sleeve Waterproof Carry Strap Case for MacBook Dell 13 14 15 16 Inch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£15.95
Shipping: Free
TECHGEAR Laptop Bag Shoulder Strap Sleeve Carry Case for MacBook 11 12 13 14 15 16 Inch
Laptop Bag Shoulder Strap Sleeve Carry Case for MacBook 11 12 13 14 15 16 Inch, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£16.95
Shipping: Free
TECHGEAR Laptop Bag Case Shoulder Strap TOUGH Hard Shell Sleeve for Laptop 12 13 14 15 17 CASETROJAN13BLK
Laptop Bag Case Shoulder Strap TOUGH Hard Shell Sleeve for Laptop 12 13 14 15 17, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
TECHGEAR Laptop Bag Case Shoulder Strap TOUGH Hard Shell Sleeve for Laptop 12 13 14 15 17
Laptop Bag Case Shoulder Strap TOUGH Hard Shell Sleeve for Laptop 12 13 14 15 17, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£22.95
Shipping: Free
TECHGEAR Laptop Bag Case Shoulder Strap TOUGH Hard Shell Sleeve for Laptop 12 13 14 15 17 CASETROJAN14BLK
Laptop Bag Case Shoulder Strap TOUGH Hard Shell Sleeve for Laptop 12 13 14 15 17, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£27.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compatible with most 13"-14" laptops
Internal dimensions: 34.5 x 24 x 2.5 cm
Ultra-slim, lightweight design
Easily fits into briefcase or backpack

Price History

1M 3M
Tech-Protect Sleeve Laptop 13" / 14"
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Apple iPad Pro 10.5 Leather Sleeve
£15.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
Dicota Slim Case Base 11-12.5
£15.99
Compare Prices
9 offers
Apple iPad mini Smart Cover
£19.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Targus TAR300
£15.59
Compare Prices
8 offers
RivaCase Suzuka 7703
£16.33
Compare Prices
4 offers
Targus TBT238EU
£11.98
Compare Prices
5 offers
Targus TSS931GL
£15.48
Compare Prices
6 offers
Targus TSS929GL
£16.45
Compare Prices
9 offers
Port Manhattan 10"
£12.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Lenovo ThinkPad 14 Protective Case
£15.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel