Tech 21 SansAmp Bass Driver DI Version 2

Manufacturer: Tech 21
Tech 21 SansAmp Bass Driver DI Version 2
from £251.111 offerManufacturer: Tech 21
• Preamp and DI Box in One
• 3 Outputs (1x XLR, 1x Jack)
• Also Suitable for 5and 6-String
• Sturdy Metal Housing
• Controls: Level, Blend, Treble, Presence, Drive, Mid & Bass
• Switches: Phantom & Ground Connect XLR, +10dB (Jack output), -20dB (XLR), Shift 500/1000Hz & Shift 40/80Hz
• Power Supply Possible via Phantom Power, 9V Battery or Optional Power Adapter
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tech 21 SansAmp Bass Driver DI Version 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tech 21 bsdr-v2 Preamp and of for Low B01G7QXYOE
Bass Preamp/DI Pedal with Extended Bass Control Selectable Midrange Frequency Control Parallel Output Drive Blend
prodImage
£251.11
£258.71
Shipping: £7.60
with shipping: £7.60
Product Details
Preamp and DI Box in One
3 Outputs (1x XLR, 1x Jack)
Also Suitable for 5and 6-String
Sturdy Metal Housing
Controls: Level, Blend, Treble, Presence, Drive, Mid & Bass
Switches: Phantom & Ground Connect XLR, +10dB (Jack output), -20dB (XLR), Shift 500/1000Hz & Shift 40/80Hz
Power Supply Possible via Phantom Power, 9V Battery or Optional Power Adapter

Price History

1M
Tech 21 SansAmp Bass Driver DI Version 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tech 21

Tech 21 Midi Mouse
£139.95
Tech 21 Midi MouseCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
£399.95
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
£249.95
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 English Muffy
£192.49
Tech 21 English MuffyCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 DI-2112
£467.95
Tech 21 DI-2112Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48
£253.02
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£469.01
Tech 21 SansAmp XB DriverCompare 2 Prices
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
£319.00
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Source Audio C4 Synth
£250.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy DT
£251.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Kernom Moho Fuzz
£257.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Reflecting Pool Delay & Reverb
£252.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon EC-1
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-200
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Bit Commander
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£248.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp Bass Driver DI Version 2
Amazon US
prodImage
£251.11
Shipping: £7.60
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel