Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48

Manufacturer: Tech 21
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48
from £253.021 offerManufacturer: Tech 21
• Frank Bello Signature Effect Pedal
• Preamp for Bass Guitar
• 1 MegaOhm 6.3mm Jack Instrument Input
• Balanced XLR Output with Ground Lift Switch
• Durable Metal Housing
• Dimensions: 9.5 x 12 x 5 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price
Manufacturer:
Tech 21

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48 Frank Bello Signature - Bass Preamp
Bass Preamplifier/DI Pedal with Analog SansAmp Circuit Dirt Filth Switches Speaker Simulation 2-b EQ
prodImage
£253.02
£261.61
Shipping: £8.59
with shipping: £8.59
Product Details
Frank Bello Signature Effect Pedal
Preamp for Bass Guitar
1 MegaOhm 6.3mm Jack Instrument Input
Balanced XLR Output with Ground Lift Switch
Durable Metal Housing
Dimensions: 9.5 x 12 x 5 cm

Price History

1M
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tech 21

Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£469.01
Tech 21 SansAmp XB DriverCompare 2 Prices
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
£319.00
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 Midi Mouse
£139.95
Tech 21 Midi MouseCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 DI-2112
£467.95
Tech 21 DI-2112Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
£399.95
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 English Muffy
£192.49
Tech 21 English MuffyCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
£249.95
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Fender Reflecting Pool Delay & Reverb
£252.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy DT
£251.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide TriceraChorus
£254.44
Compare Prices
4 offers
Boss RC-500
£308.34
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio C4 Synth
£250.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Silt Harmonic Fuzz
£255.98
Compare Prices
4 offers
Strymon Cloudburst
£270.64
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon EC-1
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keeley Aria
£262.45
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48
Amazon US
prodImage
£253.02
Shipping: £8.59
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel