Tech 21 SansAmp Programmable Bass Driver DI

Manufacturer: Tech 21
Tech 21 SansAmp Programmable Bass Driver DI
from £249.951 offerManufacturer: Tech 21
• Preamplifier
• Programmable preamp and overdrive pedal for electric bass
• Analog sound generation with digital control
• Three memory slots for direct access to sounds
• Gain control, 2-band EQ, and presence control
• Blend control for mixing the dry signal
• XLR output with switchable pad and phantom power
• Metal housing, powered by 9V battery or power supply
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tech 21 SansAmp Programmable Bass Driver DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tech21 Tech 21 SansAmp Programmable Bass Driver DI Effects Pedal
Tech 21 SansAmp Programmable Bass Driver DI Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Bass
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Programmable preamp and overdrive pedal for electric bass
Analog sound generation with digital control
Three memory slots for direct access to sounds
Gain control, 2-band EQ, and presence control
Blend control for mixing the dry signal
XLR output with switchable pad and phantom power
Metal housing, powered by 9V battery or power supply

Price History

1M
Tech 21 SansAmp Programmable Bass Driver DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tech 21

Tech 21 VT Bass DI
£244.26
Tech 21 VT Bass DICompare 2 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£469.01
Tech 21 SansAmp XB DriverCompare 2 Prices
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
£319.00
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 Midi Mouse
£139.95
Tech 21 Midi MouseCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 DI-2112
£467.95
Tech 21 DI-2112Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
£399.95
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 English Muffy
£192.49
Tech 21 English MuffyCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48
£253.02
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
£249.95
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp Programmable Bass Driver DI
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel