Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2

Manufacturer: Tech 21
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
from £399.951 offerManufacturer: Tech 21
• Compact multi-effects pedal for electric guitar
• Includes amp simulations (Blonde, Plexi, Cali), boost, overdrive, delay, and reverb
• Clear and intuitive operation with color-coded knobs
• Adjustable reverb and switchable delay
• With drift function for tape-delay-style modulation effect
• Additional features: chromatic tuner, effects loop, D.I. output
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tech21 Tech 21 SansAmp Fly Rig 5 V2
Tech 21 SansAmp Fly Rig 5 V2, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Compact multi-effects pedal for electric guitar
Includes amp simulations (Blonde, Plexi, Cali), boost, overdrive, delay, and reverb
Clear and intuitive operation with color-coded knobs
Adjustable reverb and switchable delay
With drift function for tape-delay-style modulation effect
Additional features: chromatic tuner, effects loop, D.I. output

Price History

1M
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tech 21

Tech 21 Midi Mouse
£139.95
Tech 21 Midi MouseCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
£249.95
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 English Muffy
£192.49
Tech 21 English MuffyCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 DI-2112
£467.95
Tech 21 DI-2112Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48
£253.02
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£469.01
Tech 21 SansAmp XB DriverCompare 2 Prices
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
£319.00
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Ampeg SGT-DI
£399.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio Ventris Dual Reverb
£401.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Deco V2
£349.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Strymon Steering wheel
£395.79
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix 95000
£390.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Old Blood Noise Endeavors Dark Star
£333.13
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon NightSky
£411.40
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss DM-101
£387.57
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix POG 2
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Timeline
£419.05
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£399.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel