Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1

• Preamp for bass guitar
• Effect Type: Speaker Sim, 4-Band EQ
• Number of Channels: 2
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 9
• Number of Footswitches : 3
• Looper: No
• Display Available: Yes
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug, XLR
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tech21 Tech 21 SH1 Steve Harris Signature SH1 SansAmp Guitar Pedal
Tech 21 SH1 Steve Harris Signature SH1 SansAmp Guitar Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W197 mm x H32 mm x D63 mm
Playback
Effect Type:Speaker Sim, 4-Band EQ
Specifications
Number of Channels:2
Number of Rotary Knobs:9
Number of Footswitches :3
Looper:No
Display Available:Yes
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug, XLR

Price History

1M 3M
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tech 21

Tech 21 Midi Mouse
£139.95
Tech 21 Midi MouseCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
£249.95
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
£399.95
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£462.58
Tech 21 SansAmp XB DriverCompare 2 Prices
Tech 21 VT Bass DI
£289.24
Tech 21 VT Bass DICompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Walrus Audio Slöer
£322.22
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss ME-90B
£315.60
Compare Prices
4 offers
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Zelzah
£315.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Lex V2 Rotary
£315.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss RC-500
£304.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Old Blood Noise Endeavors Dark Star
£323.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Death By Audio Space Bender
£313.04
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wampler Pedals Brent Mason: ReWired
£260.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-10
£328.31
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£319.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel