Tech 21 VT Bass DI

Manufacturer: Tech 21
Tech 21 VT Bass DI
from £244.26to £269.952 offersManufacturer: Tech 21
• Bass DI
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Bass Preamp
• Number of Channels: 2
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 7
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
• 3-band EQ
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tech 21 VT Bass DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TECH 21 310089 Character Series VT Bass DI accessory B00EFAM9G4
Three Different Outputs: This multi-function, multi-application format features three different outputs Character Control: Lean on the Character control for the fat distortion of Crimson and King s X Power Source: It is phantom power operable or with a 9V alkaline battery (not included) or an optional DC power supply International products have separate terms, are sold from abroad and may differ from local products, including fit, age ratings, and language of product, labeling or instructions.
prodImage
£244.26
£251.89
Shipping: £7.63
with shipping: £7.63
tech21 Tech 21 SansAmp VT Bass DI Pedal
Tech 21 SansAmp VT Bass DI Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W14.5 Centimetre x H6 Centimetre x D12 Centimetre
Weight:450 g
Other
3-band EQ
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Bass Preamp
Specifications
Number of Channels:2
Number of Rotary Knobs:7
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Tech 21 VT Bass DI
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tech 21

Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
£399.95
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
£249.95
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 English Muffy
£192.49
Tech 21 English MuffyCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 DI-2112
£467.95
Tech 21 DI-2112Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48
£253.02
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£469.01
Tech 21 SansAmp XB DriverCompare 2 Prices
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
£319.00
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Eventide MicroPitch Delay
£244.44
Compare Prices
3 offers
Kernom Ridge Overdrive
£244.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soldano SLO Pedal
£278.98
Compare Prices
2 offers
NUX Cerberus
£243.00
Compare Prices
10 offers
Strymon Olivera
£241.12
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fishman Tone DEQ AFX
£265.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Eccos Delay Looper
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Line 6 HX One
£239.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
L.R. Baggs Align Session
£240.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tech 21 VT Bass DI
Amazon US
prodImage
£244.26
Shipping: £7.63
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£269.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel