Tech 21 SansAmp GT2

Manufacturer: Tech 21
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
from £249.951 offerManufacturer: Tech 21
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Amp Simulator
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 4
• Number of Keys: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tech21 Tech 21 SansAmp GT2 Pedal
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2 Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Amp Simulator
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:4
Number of Keys:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tech 21

Tech 21 Midi Mouse
£139.95
Tech 21 Midi MouseCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
£399.95
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 English Muffy
£192.49
Tech 21 English MuffyCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 DI-2112
£467.95
Tech 21 DI-2112Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48
£253.02
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£469.01
Tech 21 SansAmp XB DriverCompare 2 Prices
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
£319.00
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Source Audio C4 Synth
£250.48
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Ridge Overdrive
£244.84
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon EC-1
£249.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Boss DD-200
£249.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fender Reflecting Pool Delay & Reverb
£252.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
Strymon Brig dBucket Delay
£248.63
Compare Prices
4 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Data Corrupter
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Kernom Moho Fuzz
£257.97
Compare Prices
2 offers
Keeley Eccos Delay Looper
£248.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech Whammy DT
£251.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£249.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel