Tech 21 DI-2112

Manufacturer: Tech 21
Tech 21 DI-2112
from £467.951 offerManufacturer: Tech 21
• Two analog SansAmp circuits with individual volume controls
• Emulated tube saturation for deep bass sound
• Semi-parametric EQ adjustable between 170 Hz and 3.0 kHz
• Balanced XLR outputs with level selector switch and ground lift
• Tight switch for a defined sound
• Metal housing
• Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Length 16.2 cm, Width 10.2 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tech 21 DI-2112
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
tech21 Tech 21 SansAmp, DI-2112, Geddy Lee Signature Effects Pedal
Tech 21 SansAmp, DI-2112, Geddy Lee Signature Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Other Guitar Effects Pedals
prodImage
£467.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Two analog SansAmp circuits with individual volume controls
Emulated tube saturation for deep bass sound
Semi-parametric EQ adjustable between 170 Hz and 3.0 kHz
Balanced XLR outputs with level selector switch and ground lift
Tight switch for a defined sound
Metal housing
Dimensions: Height 4.4 cm, Length 16.2 cm, Width 10.2 cm

Price History

1M
Tech 21 DI-2112
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tech 21

Tech 21 Midi Mouse
£139.95
Tech 21 Midi MouseCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2
£399.95
Tech 21 Fly Rig 5 v2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2
£249.95
Tech 21 SansAmp GT2Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 English Muffy
£192.49
Tech 21 English MuffyCompare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48
£253.02
Tech 21 SansAmp Street Driver 48Compare 1 Prices
Tech 21 SansAmp XB Driver
£469.01
Tech 21 SansAmp XB DriverCompare 2 Prices
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1
£319.00
Tech 21 Steve Harris SH1Compare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Strymon Big Sky
£451.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GT-1000Core
£515.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Eventide H9 Harmonizer
£448.96
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix POG 2
£379.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-100
£489.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Mooer GE300 Lite
£499.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Eventide Mod Factor
£429.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix POG3
£499.39
Compare Prices
2 offers
Erica Synths Zen Delay
£501.36
Compare Prices
2 offers
Source Audio Collider
£351.88
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tech 21 DI-2112
hotroxuk-music
prodImage
£467.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel