Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi

Price History
• Effects unit
• Effect Type: Distortion, Fuzz, Overdrive
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 3
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix USA Big Muff Pi (US-BM) Classic Fuzz Distortion Pedal
Electro-Harmonix USA Big Muff Pi (US-BM) Classic Fuzz Distortion Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Fuzz
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi USA Distortion Guitar Effects Pedal US-BM
Electro-Harmonix Big Muff Pi USA Distortion Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Distortion & Overdrive
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Playback
Effect Type:Distortion, Fuzz, Overdrive
Specifications
Number of Rotary Knobs:3
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector

Price History

1M 3M
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£179.00
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Attack Decay
£124.06
Electro Harmonix Attack DecayCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff Pi
£85.00
Electro Harmonix Bass Big Muff PiCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Mel9
£211.59
Electro Harmonix Mel9Compare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big Muff
£84.99
Electro Harmonix OP Amp Big MuffCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Flatiron Fuzz
£78.67
Electro Harmonix Flatiron FuzzCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix POG 2
£379.00
Electro Harmonix POG 2Compare 1 Prices
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail Nano
£129.99
Electro Harmonix Holy Grail NanoCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Boss DD-7
£83.62
Compare Prices
6 offers
Valeton GP-5
£83.29
Compare Prices
23 offers
Electro Harmonix Micro Q-Tron
£96.38
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Operation Overlord
£84.71
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Metal Muff Top Boost
£84.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Nobels ODR-mini 2
£69.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Electro Harmonix Soul Preacher
£84.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Boss GX-100
£98.37
Compare Prices
7 offers
Boss DS-2
£84.99
Compare Prices
7 offers
Fender Hammertone Space Delay
£85.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Big Muff Pi
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£83.95
Shipping: Free
intaaudio
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel