Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man

Manufacturer: Electro Harmonix
Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man
from £199.00to £242.932 offersManufacturer: Electro Harmonix
• Effects Pedal
• Number of Effects: 1
• Effect Type: Delay
• Number of Channels: 1
• Number of Rotary Knobs: 6
• Number of Footswitches : 1
• Connections: 6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug
• Dimensions: W70 mm x H53 mm x D114 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Electro-Harmonix ELECTRO HARMONIX Deluxe Memory Man Analog Chorus Vibrato Guitar Effects Pedal NANOMEM
ELECTRO HARMONIX Deluxe Memory Man Analog Chorus Vibrato Guitar Effects Pedal, Musical Instruments & DJ Equipment > Guitars & Basses > Parts & Accessories > Effects Pedals > Delay, Echo & Reverb
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man - Effect for Guitars
Delays/Echos/Reverb Effekte Gitarren We emphasise a balanced combination of careful workmanship and selected materials. OUR GOAL - Your satisfaction is our top priority and takes centre stage.
prodImage
£242.93
£261.93
Shipping: £19.00
with shipping: £19.00
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W70 mm x H53 mm x D114 mm
Weight:635 g
Playback
Number of Effects:1
Effect Type:Delay
Specifications
Number of Channels:1
Number of Rotary Knobs:6
Number of Footswitches :1
Connections:6.3 mm jack connector, Power plug

Price History

1M
Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Electro Harmonix

Electro Harmonix Pitch Fork
£168.89
Electro Harmonix Pitch ForkCompare 8 Prices
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff Pi
£122.95
Electro Harmonix Deluxe Big Muff PiCompare 6 Prices
Electro Harmonix Lizard King
£112.00
Electro Harmonix Lizard KingCompare 3 Prices
Electro Harmonix Micro POG
£177.00
Electro Harmonix Micro POGCompare 4 Prices
Electro Harmonix Battalion
£144.09
Electro Harmonix BattalionCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono Synth
£132.50
Electro Harmonix Bass Mono SynthCompare 2 Prices
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff Pi
£61.69
Electro Harmonix Little Big Muff PiCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Electro Harmonix Key9
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Soundsation DFX2448
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Bit Commander
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix 1440 Stereo Looper
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
DigiTech HammerOn
£199.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Source Audio ZIO
£199.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
EarthQuaker Devices Dispatch Master V3
£199.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Walrus Audio Canvas stereo
£202.02
Compare Prices
3 offers
Keeley Aurora Reverb
£176.64
Compare Prices
2 offers
JHS Pedals Unicorn
£202.46
Compare Prices
2 offers
Electro Harmonix Nano Deluxe Memory Man
audio-direct-uk
prodImage
£199.00
Shipping: Free
Zoundhouse
prodImage
£242.93
Shipping: £19.00
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel