TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7C

Manufacturer: TCL
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7C
from £794.501 offerManufacturer: TCL
• Screen Size: 126 cm (50")
• Resolution: 3,840 px x 2,160 px
• HDR: Yes
• 4K (UHD): Yes
• EPREL: 2,179,906
• MPN: 50Q7CX1
• Energy Efficiency Class SDR: F (Scale A-G)
• Energy Efficiency Class HDR: G (Scale A-G)
Show all product details

Price History

1M
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

1 Offer

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
TCL 50Q7C 50" QLED TV 4K QD-Mini LED, HDR Premium 2000, Google TV (Dolby Vision IQ & Atmos, HVA Panel, Refresh Rate 144Hz, Game Master, Google Assistant Hands-Free, Apple AirPlay 2 & Alexa) 1106944
QD-Mini LED Panel: QD-Mini LED backlight technology provides a visual masterpiece with realistic images, vivid colors and sharp contrasts. In addition, it features peak brightness, wide color gamut, larger screen size and longer lifespan. QLED Panel: Thanks to the QLED panel, this TCL TV reproduces vivid colors through over a billion hues and shades. Enjoy lifelike images and a wide color gamut with vivid colors and stunning contrasts. TCL All-Domain Halo Control Technology: TCL All-domain Halo Control technology incorporates high-efficiency light-emitting chips and self-developed lenses, combining them with Micro-OD, light and shadow control algorithms and the HVA panel produced by TCL. Through precise lighting control at different levels, All-domain Halo Control technology reduces halos and provides a high-quality viewing experience. HVA panel: This technology represents the next generation of VA panels. The HVA panel offers sharper contrasts, greater energy savings and a wide viewing angle. AiPQTM Pro Processor: The AiPQ processor, developed by TCL, incorporates many algorithms to optimize image quality and reproduce smooth images, sharp contrasts and precise details.
prodImage
£794.50
£833.50
Shipping: £39.00
with shipping: £39.00
Energy Rating: F
Product Details
Energy
EPREL:2,179,906
MPN:50Q7CX1
Energy Efficiency Class SDR:F (Scale A-G)
Energy Efficiency Class HDR:G (Scale A-G)
Power Consumption SDR:57 kWh/1000h
Power Consumption HDR:163 kWh/1000h
Screen
Screen Size:126 cm (50")
Resolution:3,840 px x 2,160 px
4K (UHD):Yes
HDR:Yes

Price History

1M
TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7C
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from TCL

TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7C
£1,749.00
TCL 98" QD-Mini LED 98Q7CCompare 5 Prices
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7K
£649.00
TCL 55" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 55C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8L
£1,224.04
TCL 55" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 55C8LCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7K
£799.00
TCL 65" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 65C7KCompare 1 Prices
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8L
£1,899.00
TCL 65" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C8LCompare 2 Prices
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7K
£1,094.45
TCL 75" C7K Premium QD Mini LED 75C7KCompare 2 Prices
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6C
£549.00
TCL 75" V6C 4K HDR TV 75V6CCompare 8 Prices
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6C
£279.00
TCL 50" V6C 4K HDR TV 50V6CCompare 4 Prices
TCL 75" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C8L
£2,299.00
TCL 75" C8L SQD-Mini LED TV 75C8LCompare 2 Prices
TCL 65" C7L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C7L
£1,299.00
TCL 65" C7L SQD-Mini LED TV 65C7LCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

TCL 50" QD-Mini LED 50Q7C
EFI Global Store UK
prodImage
£794.50
Shipping: £39.00
Energy Rating: F
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel