Tatonka Skin Neck Pouch RFID B

Price History
• Chest pouch with RFID protection and excellent organization
• Skin-friendly back and neck pad
• Zipper compartment for coins, vertical pocket for passport or bills
• Three covered slip pockets for cards and IDs
• Cryptalloy foil blocks RFID chips
• Length-adjustable carrying strap with neck pad
• TÜV-certified protective film with RFID reading protection
• Small, lightweight, and comfortable to wear
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Skin Neck Pouch RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Unisex_Adult Geldaufbewahrung Skin Neck Pouch RFID B Storage, Black, 19 x 13 x 1 cm B00RHTBF3I
This Tatonka wallet is suitable for storing money and documents hidden on the body. The Tatonka wallet is soft on the back and is therefore comfortable on the skin Dimensions: 13 x 20 x 2 cm
prodImage
£17.23
£21.72
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Unisex_Adult Geldaufbewahrung Skin Neck Pouch RFID B Storage, Natural, 19 x 13 x 1 cm B00RHTBESY
Lightweight crossbody purse with closure and multiple slip and zip pockets Skin-friendly and soft material on the back, therefore comfortable to wear directly on the skin Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material (Cryptalloy) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on passports, credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc
prodImage
£18.88
£23.37
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Unisex_Adult Geldaufbewahrung Skin Neck Pouch RFID B Storage, Natural, 19 x 13 x 1 cm
Lightweight crossbody purse with closure and multiple slip and zip pockets Skin-friendly and soft material on the back, therefore comfortable to wear directly on the skin Highest RFID reading protection with TÜV-certified RFID blocking material (Cryptalloy) Reliably shields all frequencies from 100 kHz to 4 GHz Prevents the theft of sensitive data stored on passports, credit cards, hotel key cards, ID cards, etc
prodImage
£20.47
£33.46
Shipping: £12.99
with shipping: £12.99
Product Details
Chest pouch with RFID protection and excellent organization
Skin-friendly back and neck pad
Zipper compartment for coins, vertical pocket for passport or bills
Three covered slip pockets for cards and IDs
Cryptalloy foil blocks RFID chips
Length-adjustable carrying strap with neck pad
TÜV-certified protective film with RFID reading protection
Small, lightweight, and comfortable to wear

Price History

1M 3M
Tatonka Skin Neck Pouch RFID B
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.04
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.17
Tatonka City Pack 15Compare 9 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 Women
£195.00
Tatonka Yukon 60+10 WomenCompare 1 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Pacsafe Coversafe V75
£17.90
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Security Holster
£15.47
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fritzi aus Preußen Fritzi12
£20.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£14.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Big Plain Wallet
£13.24
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
prodImage
£17.23
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£18.88
Shipping: £4.49
44BoardShop
prodImage
£20.47
Shipping: £12.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel