Tatonka Euro Wallet

• Handy wallet with Velcro closure
• 5 card slots for cards, ID, etc.
• Banknote compartment with additional zippered pocket
• Extra coin pocket with zipper on the back
• Insert pocket with window
• Dimensions: 10 x 14 x 2 cm, Weight: 70 grams
• Material: Melange Tex (87% polyamide, 13% polyester)
Show all product details

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Tatonka Euro Wallet - Velcro Wallet with 5 Credit Card Slots, Note Compartment and Zip Compartment for Coins - 10 x 14 x 2 cm - Navy B09HMTKDX2
Handy wallet with Velcro closure 5 slip pockets suitable for credit cards, bank cards, insurance cards, point cards, hotel key cards, ID or EU driving licence Note compartment with additional zip compartment for B. Euro from foreign currency Extra change compartment with zip on the back of the wallet Slip-in compartment with viewing window. Small ring inside for attaching a key, etc. Details: dimensions: 10 x 14 x 2 cm. Weight: 70 g. Material: Melange Tex (composition 87% polyamide, 13% polyester). Fair produced. Products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, sozTransparent transparent
prodImage
£12.02
£16.51
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Euro Wallet - Velcro Wallet with 5 Credit Card Slots, Note Compartment and Zip Compartment for Coins - 10 x 14 x 2 cm - Off-Black B09HMWLBC5
Handy wallet with Velcro closure 5 slip pockets suitable for credit cards, bank cards, insurance cards, point cards, hotel key cards, ID or EU driving licence Note compartment with additional zip compartment for B. Euro from foreign currency Extra change compartment with zip on the back of the wallet Slip-in compartment with viewing window. Small ring inside for attaching a key, etc. Details: dimensions: 10 x 14 x 2 cm. Weight: 70 g. Material: Melange Tex (composition 87% polyamide, 13% polyester). Fair produced. Products from the German outdoor brand Tatonka are manufactured in the company's own production facilities - fair, social. transparent and transparent
prodImage
£12.61
£17.10
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
Tatonka Euro Wallet - Velcro Wallet with 5 Credit Card Slots, Note Compartment and Zip Compartment for Coins - 10 x 14 x 2 cm - Off-Black 2889
Features Handy wallet with Velcro closure 5 slip pockets suitable for credit cards, bank cards, insurance cards, point cards, hotel key cards, ID...
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
Tatonka Euro Wallet - Velcro Wallet with 5 Credit Card Slots, Note Compartment and Zip Compartment for Coins - 10 x 14 x 2 cm - Navy 2889
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Handy wallet with Velcro closure
5 card slots for cards, ID, etc.
Banknote compartment with additional zippered pocket
Extra coin pocket with zipper on the back
Insert pocket with window
Dimensions: 10 x 14 x 2 cm, Weight: 70 grams
Material: Melange Tex (87% polyamide, 13% polyester)

More from Tatonka

Tatonka Duffle Bag 65
£79.76
Tatonka Duffle Bag 65Compare 7 Prices
Tatonka Barrel L
£85.88
Tatonka Barrel LCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Yukon 60+10
£249.99
Tatonka Yukon 60+10Compare 1 Prices
Tatonka Market Bag
£23.05
Tatonka Market BagCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Travel Waistbelt
£7.70
Tatonka Travel WaistbeltCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka City Pack 15
£33.74
Tatonka City Pack 15Compare 9 Prices
Tatonka Barrel M
£92.08
Tatonka Barrel MCompare 3 Prices
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45
£60.31
Tatonka Duffle Bag 45Compare 5 Prices
Tatonka Child carrier backpack
£175.65
Tatonka Child carrier backpackCompare 8 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Tatonka ID Wallet
£12.22
Compare Prices
4 offers
Eastpak Crew Single Black EK371
£11.05
Compare Prices
5 offers
Tatonka Skin Secret Pocket
£11.54
Compare Prices
2 offers
Tatonka Folder RFID B
£13.23
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tatonka Travel Zip M RFID B
£14.98
Compare Prices
6 offers
Deuter Security Wallet II
£13.35
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tatonka Euro Wallet RFID B
£14.90
Compare Prices
6 offers
prodImage
£12.02
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£12.61
Shipping: £4.49
prodImage
£17.33
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£18.29
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel