Targus AKF003UK UK

Price History
• Keyboard Connector: Bluetooth
• Mini keyboard with QWERTY layout
• Ergonomic, split design
• Wireless connection technology
• Antimicrobial DefenseGuard protection technology
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Targus AKF003UK UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Targus Ergonomic Foldable UK QWERTY Bluetooth Antimicrobial Keyboard AKF003 AKF003UK
Targus Folding Ergo French-language Keyboard infused with antimicrobial protection. An ergonomic pocket-sized keyboard, offering universal...
prodImage
£33.36
Shipping: Free
‎Targus Targus Folding Ergonomic Keyboard Bluetooth Wireless Connection for Laptop, Tabl ‎AKF003UK
Targus Folding Ergonomic Keyboard Bluetooth Wireless Connection for Laptop, Tabl, Computers/Tablets & Networking > Tablet & eBook Reader Accs > Cases, Covers, Keyboard Folios
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
Targus Folding Ergonomic Keyboard Bluetooth Wireless Connection for Laptop, Tablet, Smartphone Antimicrobial (UK) W2170A0102030-LBL
With its split, ergo design it supports a natural wrist position rather than forcing hands and wrist to straighten. Unfold this lightweight, pocket-sized keyboard, powered by a rechargeable battery with 36-hour battery life, you are good to go for hours at a time. With reliable Bluetooth 5.1 connection, pair and store your iOS, Android or Windows smartphone, tablet or laptop, seamlessly toggling between devices using the QWE keys.
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
Targus AKF003UK keyboard Universal Bluetooth QWERTY UK English Black 298738
Targus Folding Ergo French-language Keyboard infused with antimicrobial protection. An ergonomic pocket-sized keyboard offering universal compatibility it pairs and stores up to three devices in its memory. With a battery life of 36 hours you can type and create in comfort wherever you are.N/AN/A DefenseGuard Antimicrobial Protection N/AA continuous cleaning innovation designed to prevent and eliminate the growth of bacteria. It delivers a durable cleaner surface. Proven to protect against germs it wont wear off or wash off it is designed for life. Testing of Targus materials including the JIS Z 2801 standard at independent laboratories has demonstrated 99.9% reduction of Staphylococcus aureus (Staph Infection) and Escherichia coli (E. coli). BPR and EPA compliant silver antimicrobial agents have been infused into Targus DefenseGuard products for all-around protection neutralising bacterial threats to your product for its lifetime.N/AN/A Comfortably Create N/AWith its split ergo design it supports a natural wrist position rather than forcing hands and wrist to straighten.N/AN/A Small and Mighty N/AUnfold this lightweight pocket-sized keyboard powered by a rechargeable battery with 36 hour battery life you are good to go for hours at a time. N/AN/A Universal Compatibility N/AWith reliable Bluetooth 5.1 connection pair and store your iOS Android or Windows smartphone tablet or laptop seamlessly toggling between devices using the QWE keys.
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Mini keyboard with QWERTY layout
Ergonomic, split design
Wireless connection technology
Antimicrobial DefenseGuard protection technology
Specifications
Keyboard Connector:Bluetooth

Price History

1M 3M
Targus AKF003UK UK
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Targus

Targus AMP38GL
£80.99
Targus AMP38GLCompare 1 Prices
Targus Notebook Wireless Presenter
£9.99
Targus Notebook Wireless PresenterCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hama WK-200
£34.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
Inca IBK-579BT
£36.52
Compare Prices
2 offers
Cherry KW 7100 Mini BT UK
£29.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
HP Pavilion Wireless Keyboard 600 (4CE98AA)
£29.95
Compare Prices
8 offers
Hama WK-500
£29.54
Compare Prices
4 offers
HP 225 Wireless Keyboard DE (805T1AA)
£33.15
Compare Prices
2 offers
Logitech Tablet Keyboard for iPad
£28.95
Compare Prices
5 offers
Logitech Wireless Keyboard K270 CH
£28.53
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£33.36
Shipping: Free
rarewaves-outlet
prodImage
£35.33
Shipping: Free
Walimax Limited (VAT Registered)
prodImage
£36.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.28
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel