Tamiya Speed controller ESC TBLE-04S (300045069)

Manufacturer: Tamiya
Tamiya Speed controller ESC TBLE-04S (300045069)
from £39.95to £64.999 offersManufacturer: Tamiya
• Electronic speed controller for sensored brushless motors and brushed motors (25T motor limit)
• Sensored system for more precise and efficient motor control (sensored motor required separately)
• Compatible with Tamiya sensored motors and Tamiya brushless motors (25T+)
• 10 selectable settings for neutral brake and brake
• Overload and overheating protection, 47g incl. cables
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Speed controller ESC TBLE-04S (300045069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

9 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushed & Brushless ESC, Replaces TBLE02S, TEU101BK, 105BK
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushed & Brushless ESC, Replaces TBLE02S, TEU101BK, 105BK, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Speed Controllers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushed & Brushless ESC, Replaces TBLE02S, TEU101BK, 105BK
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushed & Brushless ESC, Replaces TBLE02S, TEU101BK, 105BK, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Other Radio & Electronics
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushed and Brushless ESC Electronic Speed Controller (s TBLE02S, TEU104BK, TEU105BK) B08Y1JF1CR
Voltage: 7.2 V
prodImage
£49.34
£55.12
Shipping: £5.78
with shipping: £5.78
More offers
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushed & Brushless ESC, Replaces TBLE02S, TEU101BK, 105BK
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushed & Brushless ESC, Replaces TBLE02S, TEU101BK, 105BK, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Speed Controllers
prodImage
£39.95
Shipping: Free
New Tamiya TBLE-04S Brushed/Brushless ESC Replaces: TEU-101/104/105-BK/TBLE-02S 45069
New Tamiya TBLE-04S Brushed/Brushless ESC Replaces: TEU-101/104/105-BK/TBLE-02S, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£39.99
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushless & Brushed Electronic Speed Controller/ESC
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushless & Brushed Electronic Speed Controller/ESC, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushless & Brushed Electronic Speed Controller/ESC
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushless & Brushed Electronic Speed Controller/ESC, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushless & Brushed Electronic Speed Controller/ESC
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushless & Brushed Electronic Speed Controller/ESC, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Other RC Parts & Accs
prodImage
£54.95
Shipping: Free
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushless & Brushed Electronic Speed Controller/ESC, NIB
Tamiya 45069 TBLE-04S Brushless & Brushed Electronic Speed Controller/ESC, NIB, Toys & Games > Radio Control & RC Toys > RC Model Vehicle Parts & Accs > Control, Radio & Electronics > Speed Controllers
prodImage
£64.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Electronic speed controller for sensored brushless motors and brushed motors (25T motor limit)
Sensored system for more precise and efficient motor control (sensored motor required separately)
Compatible with Tamiya sensored motors and Tamiya brushless motors (25T+)
10 selectable settings for neutral brake and brake
Overload and overheating protection, 47g incl. cables

Price History

1M 3M
Tamiya Speed controller ESC TBLE-04S (300045069)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamiya

Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 Virago
£20.00
Tamiya Yamaha XV 1000 ViragoCompare 17 Prices
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GT
£17.49
Tamiya Castrol Toyota Supra GTCompare 16 Prices
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65
£131.99
Tamiya U.S. Enterprise CVN-65Compare 5 Prices
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)
£119.95
Tamiya 1:10 RC Ford Mustang GT4 (TT-02)Compare 22 Prices
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05
£140.99
Tamiya Citroen 2CV Charleston M-05Compare 2 Prices
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)
£203.15
Tamiya Flatbed Trailer (1:14)Compare 12 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Carrera AppConnect (20030369)
£42.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Carson Receiver 6 Channel 2.4 GHz
£47.29
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamiya Lighting kit for trailer
£35.09
Compare Prices
9 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Intelligent Flight Battery
£44.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Tamiya Shock absorber set (aluminum)
£32.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
DJI Mavic Mini Charging Base
£32.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel