Tamaris Sandalette 28290-42

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £35.65to £43.318 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Sandalette
• Material: textile
• Heel height: 4.5 cm
• Shaft height: 9 cm
• Closure: buckle
• ANTIslide technology, block heel, round toe
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28290-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Sandals 1-28290-42 Narrow, black, 3.5 UK B0C8BF73MF
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 9 cm, it offers you optimal wearing comfort The textile upper and block heel create an elegant look The round toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28290-42 Narrow, Black Glam, 5 UK B0C8BGHYSK
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 9 cm, it offers you optimal wearing comfort The textile upper and block heel create an elegant look The round toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Sandals 1-28290-42 Narrow, black, 5 UK B0C8BCTS5B
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 9 cm, it offers you optimal wearing comfort The textile upper and block heel create an elegant look The round toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£39.58
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28290-42 Narrow, Light gold, 6 UK B0C8BHDKPL
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 9 cm, it offers you optimal wearing comfort The textile upper and block heel create an elegant look The round toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£39.86
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28290-42 Narrow, Light gold, 4 UK B0C8BJ1HZ6
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 9 cm, it offers you optimal wearing comfort The textile upper and block heel create an elegant look The round toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£40.16
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28290-42 Narrow, Black Glam, 4 UK B0C8BGVJNS
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 9 cm, it offers you optimal wearing comfort The textile upper and block heel create an elegant look The round toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£40.40
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28290-42 Narrow, Black Glam, 3.5 UK B0C8BF6ZZR
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 9 cm, it offers you optimal wearing comfort The textile upper and block heel create an elegant look The round toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£40.52
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Sandals 1-28290-42 Narrow, Black, 4 UK B0C8BFFZXM
With a heel height of 4.5 cm and a shaft height of 9 cm, it offers you optimal wearing comfort The textile upper and block heel create an elegant look The round toe and the closure with clasp complete the design
prodImage
£43.31
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandalette
Material: textile
Heel height: 4.5 cm
Shaft height: 9 cm
Closure: buckle
ANTIslide technology, block heel, round toe
Gender
Women

Price History

1M
Tamaris Sandalette 28290-42
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 75 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 58 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41
£51.84
Tamaris Pumps 22410-41Compare 28 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Birkenstock Arizona EVA Slim
£36.26
Compare Prices
72 offers
Clarks Wave
£29.01
Compare Prices
52 offers
Reef Fanning Slide
£36.30
Compare Prices
45 offers
Clarks Emily Rae Women
£42.41
Compare Prices
24 offers
Tamaris 27507-38
£36.66
Compare Prices
5 offers
Crocs Men’s Swiftwater Sandal
£37.01
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Universal Slide W's
£33.59
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Tanza M's
£37.10
Compare Prices
16 offers
Tamaris Sandal 28273-38
£33.93
Compare Prices
2 offers
prodImage
£35.65
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.02
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.58
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£39.86
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel