Tamaris Leather sandal 28142-46

Manufacturer: Tamaris
from £56.32to £59.995 offersManufacturer: Tamaris
• Gender: Women
• Upper Material: Leather
• Closure Type: Pin buckle
• Sandals
• Shoe Heel: Flat Heel
• Heel Height: 1 cm
• Upper Material: Leather
• Insole Material: Synthetic
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Tamaris Leather sandal 28142-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

5 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat black 3.5 UK PE26/1-28142-46-003-36
Slip-resistant ANTIslide sole gives you confidence with every step. Comfortable sandal with a flat 1 cm heel for relaxed summer days. Lightweight synthetic lining ensures a comfortable feel. Practical buckle closure for optimal support and flexibility. Ideal for your versatile everyday—from city trips to beach walks.
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat beige 8 UK B0FKTQBY8T
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
More offers
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat beige 3.5 UK B0FKTP3XC6
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat beige 8 UK MAG13414763
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Tamaris Women’s leather sandal flat beige 3.5 UK MAG13414757
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Sandals
Shoe Heel: Flat Heel
Heel Height: 1 cm
Upper Material: Leather
Insole Material: Synthetic
Closure Type: Pin Buckle
Closure
Closure Type:Pin buckle
Gender
Women
Material
Upper Material:Leather

Price History

1M
Tamaris Leather sandal 28142-46
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Tamaris

Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44
£60.74
Tamaris Sneaker 23723-44Compare 75 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44
£48.09
Tamaris Pumps 24415-44Compare 2 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42
£51.82
Tamaris Sandalette 28349-42Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43
£45.85
Tamaris Sneaker 23624-43Compare 56 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41
£37.36
Tamaris Pumps 22426-41Compare 11 Prices
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41
£67.74
Tamaris Chelsea Boot 25056-41Compare 21 Prices
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41
£30.47
Tamaris Pumps 24414-41Compare 14 Prices
Tamaris Sandalette 28202
£39.95
Tamaris Sandalette 28202Compare 23 Prices
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41
£54.45
Tamaris Ankle boot 25316-41Compare 6 Prices
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44
£59.10
Tamaris Moccasin 24630-44Compare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Josef Seibel Tonga 64
£56.22
Compare Prices
14 offers
Josef Seibel Alastair 08
£55.92
Compare Prices
3 offers
Tamaris 28303
£60.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Teva Hudson Men
£56.83
Compare Prices
31 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 29
£57.00
Compare Prices
52 offers
Birkenstock Arizona ESD Birko-Flor
£63.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Josef Seibel Rosalie 42
£57.00
Compare Prices
30 offers
El Naturalista Wakataua (N412)
£57.00
Compare Prices
21 offers
Birkenstock Madrid Birko-Flor Nubuck
£65.55
Compare Prices
3 offers
Teva Langdon Sandal
£55.55
Compare Prices
28 offers
prodImage
£56.32
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£59.99
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel