Sweet Protection Seeker MIPS Helmet

Price History
• MIPS: Yes
• Seeker Mips Road Bike Helmet by Sweet Protection
• Mips Brain Protection System for reduced impact forces
• Occigrip Adjustment System for a personalized fit
• Mono Shell Construction made of Polycarbonate
• EPS Liner with optimized impact protection performance
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Sweet Protection Seeker MIPS Helmet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Sweet Seeker Mips Helmet: MATTE BLACK 53/61 SW845130MBLK53
Sweet Seeker Mips Helmet: MATTE BLACK 53/61, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Sweet Seeker Mips Helmet: MATTE WHITE 53/61 SW845130MWHT53
Sweet Seeker Mips Helmet: MATTE WHITE 53/61, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Seeker MIPS Road Bike Helmet for Men & Women – Lightweight Cycling Helmet with STACC Ventilation, Occigrip Dial Fit & MIPS Brain Protection - Everyday Road Biking - Black 18271660
PERFORMANCE-TUNED HELMET DESIGN: Designed for daily road cycling, commuting, and fitness rides, the Sweet Protection Seeker road bike helmet combines lightweight comfort, reliable protection, and modern styling for riders who want dependable performance. STACC VENTILATION, STAY COOL: Engineered with highly ventilated airflow channels, including STACC ventilation technology, this bicycle helmet improves cooling and airflow to keep riders more comfortable during long rides and warm-weather training. QUICK ADJUST RETENTION FIT: The Seeker MIPS White & Black helmet Occigrip turn-dial system delivers fast, one-hand micro-adjustments for a secure and personalised fit. Available in two size ranges, 48–53 cm and 53–61 cm, for all-day comfort and stability. MIPS BRAIN PROTECTION SYSTEM: This cycle helmets adult equipped with the Mips safety system, this road bike helmet features a low-friction layer engineered to help reduce rotational forces transferred to the head during angled impacts and crashes. BRAND INNOVATION PHILOSOPHY: Developed by Sweet Protection, these MIPS bike helmets reflect a commitment to superior safety and performance, combining industry-leading innovation and expert craftsmanship to deliver trusted protection for riders who push their boundaries.
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Seeker MIPS Road Bike Helmet for Men & Women – Lightweight Cycling Helmet with STACC Ventilation, Occigrip Dial Fit & MIPS Brain Protection - Everyday Road Biking - Black B0B9FBGVY4
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
More offers
Sweet Seeker Mips Helmet: MATTE WHITE 48/53 SW845130MWHT48
Sweet Seeker Mips Helmet: MATTE WHITE 48/53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Sweet Seeker Mips Helmet: MATTE BLACK 48/53 SW845130MBLK48
Sweet Seeker Mips Helmet: MATTE BLACK 48/53, Sporting Goods > Cycling > Bike Components & Parts > Other Bike Components & Parts
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Seeker MIPS Road Bike Helmet for Men & Women – Lightweight Cycling Helmet with STACC Ventilation, Occigrip Dial Fit & MIPS Brain Protection - Everyday Road Biking - White 18271661
prodImage
£87.99
Shipping: Free
Sweet Protection Seeker MIPS Road Bike Helmet for Men & Women – Lightweight Cycling Helmet with STACC Ventilation, Occigrip Dial Fit & MIPS Brain Protection - Everyday Road Biking - White B0B9FDCP6R
PERFORMANCE-TUNED HELMET DESIGN: Designed for daily road cycling, commuting, and fitness rides, the Sweet Protection Seeker road bike helmet combines lightweight comfort, reliable protection, and modern styling for riders who want dependable performance. STACC VENTILATION, STAY COOL: Engineered with highly ventilated airflow channels, including STACC ventilation technology, this bicycle helmet improves cooling and airflow to keep riders more comfortable during long rides and warm-weather training. QUICK ADJUST RETENTION FIT: The Seeker MIPS White & Black helmet Occigrip turn-dial system delivers fast, one-hand micro-adjustments for a secure and personalised fit. Available in two size ranges, 48–53 cm and 53–61 cm, for all-day comfort and stability. MIPS BRAIN PROTECTION SYSTEM: This cycle helmets adult equipped with the Mips safety system, this road bike helmet features a low-friction layer engineered to help reduce rotational forces transferred to the head during angled impacts and crashes. EPS (BRAND INNOVATION PHILOSOPHY: Developed by Sweet Protection, these MIPS bike helmets reflect a commitment to superior safety and performance, combining industry-leading innovation and expert craftsmanship to deliver trusted protection for riders who push their boundaries. polystyrene) / polycarbonate
prodImage
£89.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Seeker Mips Road Bike Helmet by Sweet Protection
Mips Brain Protection System for reduced impact forces
Occigrip Adjustment System for a personalized fit
Mono Shell Construction made of Polycarbonate
EPS Liner with optimized impact protection performance
MIPS
Yes

Price History

1M 3M
Sweet Protection Seeker MIPS Helmet
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

Similar Priced Products

Met Crossover MIPS
£74.02
Compare Prices
13 offers
Uvex I-VO CC MIPS
£73.87
Compare Prices
8 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 Ace
£82.68
Compare Prices
12 offers
Uvex HLMT 5 Bike Pro
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
POC Corpora
£73.49
Compare Prices
3 offers
Uvex True CC
£57.63
Compare Prices
8 offers
BBB Maestro MIPS BHE-10
£73.49
Compare Prices
4 offers
Abus Hyban 2.0 MIPS
£73.37
Compare Prices
10 offers
Bell 4Forty Air MIPS
£84.75
Compare Prices
24 offers
Uvex City 4 MIPS
£74.69
Compare Prices
2 offers
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
woollyhatshop
prodImage
£73.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£77.99
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£84.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel