SVS SoundPath Subwoofer Isolation Pad (Pack of 4)

Manufacturer: SVS
from £69.00to £78.953 offersManufacturer: SVS
• Subwoofer Isolation System
• Set Consisting of: 4 pieces
• Material: Steel
• Dimensions: W58 mm x D58 mm x H40 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
SVS SoundPath Subwoofer Isolation Pad (Pack of 4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SVS SoundPath Subwoofer Isolation System - Pack of 4 SOUNDPATH ISOLATION
SVS SoundPath Subwoofer Isolation System - Pack of 4, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Speaker Stands & Brackets
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
SVS SoundPath Subwoofer Isolation System (4-Pack) SOUNDPATH SUBWOOFER ISO4P
Enhance the sound quality of your subwoofer while reducing the unwanted buzzing of your knickknacks with this 4-pack of the SVS SoundPath Subwoofer...
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
SVS Soundpath Subwoofer Isolation Feet 4 Pack - Rubber Soft Vibration Control SP4SUB
SVS Soundpath Subwoofer Isolation Feet 4 Pack - Rubber Soft Vibration Control, Sound & Vision > TV & Home Audio Accessories > Other TV & Home Audio Accs.
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W58 mm x D58 mm x H40 mm
Material
Steel
Set Consisting of
4 pieces

Price History

1M
SVS SoundPath Subwoofer Isolation Pad (Pack of 4)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from SVS

SVS SB-4000
£2,149.00
SVS SB-4000Compare 2 Prices
SVS SB-1000
£689.79
SVS SB-1000Compare 1 Prices
SVS SB-1000 Pro
£679.00
SVS SB-1000 ProCompare 10 Prices
SVS 3000 Micro
£1,089.00
SVS 3000 MicroCompare 4 Prices
SVS SB-2000 Pro
£999.00
SVS SB-2000 ProCompare 14 Prices
SVS SB-3000
£1,299.00
SVS SB-3000Compare 6 Prices
SVS PB-1000 Pro
£899.00
SVS PB-1000 ProCompare 5 Prices
SVS Prime Satellite
£359.00
SVS Prime SatelliteCompare 4 Prices
SVS Prime Bookshelf
£629.00
SVS Prime BookshelfCompare 5 Prices
SVS PB-2000 Pro
£1,299.00
SVS PB-2000 ProCompare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Mackie Big Knob Passive
£69.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Flexson FLXE100FS1011EU
£69.00
Compare Prices
7 offers
Omnitronic LH-125
£58.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
American DJ Color Stand LED
£68.99
Compare Prices
3 offers
Gravity SP 3102 TM
£69.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Bluesound WM100
£52.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Gravity SP 5211 ACB
£64.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Oehlbach Speaker Wire SP-25 196
£61.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sonos Arc wall mount
£63.20
Compare Prices
8 offers
Gravity SP 3202
£60.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
hifix-online
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£69.00
Shipping: Free
hifi-madness
prodImage
£78.95
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel