Suunto Vertical 2

Manufacturer: Suunto
• Display Size: (1.5 in")
• Location Determination: GPS
• Comfort Features: Activity Recognition, Alarm clock, Altimeter, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Google Maps, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast, World time clock
• Smartwatch for men and women, compatible with Android and iOS
• 1.5" AMOLED display, Bluetooth, GPS, WiFi, pedometer, blood oxygen measurement
• Waterproof up to 100 m, battery life up to 960 hours in smartwatch mode
• Dual-band GPS, offline maps, over 115 sports modes, sleep and activity tracking
• Regular software updates, integrated AI training plans
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Suunto Vertical 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

8 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
SUUNTO Vertical 2 GPS Sport Watch, Bright AMOLED Touchscreen with Rugged Design, Built-in LED Flashlight, 20-Day Battery Life, Offline Maps, Trusted Navigation, 115+ Sport Modes (Artic Gray) SS051205000
SUUNTO VERTICAL 2 BLACK
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
SUUNTO Vertical 2 GPS Sport Watch, Bright AMOLED Touchscreen with Rugged Design, Built-in LED Flashlight, 20-Day Battery Life, Offline Maps, Trusted Navigation, 115+ Sport Modes (Canyon) SS051206000
SUUNTO VERTICAL 2 BLACK
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051207000 VERTICAL 2 AMOLED Outdoor Adventure Watch
Suunto stands for adventure. Pioneering exploration has been in their DNA since 1936, when Finnish orienteer Tuomas Vohlonen set out to create a more accurate compass. He subsequently invented a new m...
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051206000 VERTICAL 2 AMOLED Outdoor Adventure Watch
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
More offers
SUUNTO Vertical 2 GPS Sport Watch, Bright AMOLED Touchscreen with Rugged Design, Built-in LED Flashlight, 20-Day Battery Life, Offline Maps, Trusted Navigation, 115+ Sport Modes (Pine Green) SS051207000
SUUNTO VERTICAL 2 BLACK
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
SUUNTO VERTICAL 2 BLACK SS051204000
SUUNTO VERTICAL 2 BLACK
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051205000 VERTICAL 2 AMOLED Outdoor Adventure Watch
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto SS051204000 VERTICAL 2 AMOLED Outdoor Adventure Watch
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional features
Smartwatch for men and women, compatible with Android and iOS
1.5" AMOLED display, Bluetooth, GPS, WiFi, pedometer, blood oxygen measurement
Waterproof up to 100 m, battery life up to 960 hours in smartwatch mode
Dual-band GPS, offline maps, over 115 sports modes, sleep and activity tracking
Regular software updates, integrated AI training plans
Display
Display Size:(1.5 in")
Functions
Location Determination:GPS
Comfort Features:Activity Recognition, Alarm clock, Altimeter, Digital compass, Fitness functions, Google Maps, Heart Rate, Sleep Monitoring, Swimming functions, Weather Forecast, World time clock

Price History

1M
Suunto Vertical 2
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Suunto

Suunto 9 Peak Pro
£270.00
Suunto 9 Peak ProCompare 5 Prices
Suunto Race 2 Titanium
£529.00
Suunto Race 2 TitaniumCompare 4 Prices
Suunto Race Titanium
£289.33
Suunto Race TitaniumCompare 7 Prices
Suunto Vertical Titanium Solar
£470.61
Suunto Vertical Titanium SolarCompare 10 Prices
Suunto Race All Black
£325.00
Suunto Race All BlackCompare 4 Prices
Suunto Race
£329.00
Suunto RaceCompare 4 Prices
Suunto Race S
£299.00
Suunto Race SCompare 10 Prices
Suunto 7
£299.99
Suunto 7Compare 2 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Amazfit Falcon
£549.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Enduro 2
£550.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Garmin Venu X1
£504.99
Compare Prices
6 offers
Withings ScanWatch Nova 42 mm
£491.49
Compare Prices
14 offers
Garmin Epix (Gen 2) Standard Edition 47 mm
£489.99
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Venu 2 Plus
£502.66
Compare Prices
2 offers
Garmin Fenix 7X Solar
£489.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Garmin Fenix 8 AMOLED 47 mm Silicone Strap
£569.99
Compare Prices
14 offers
Polar Grit X2 Pro
£483.19
Compare Prices
8 offers
Suunto UK
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
Suunto UK
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£529.00
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel