Steiff Teddy bear for birth 32 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Teddy bear for birth 32 cm
from £55.412 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Teddy Bear
• Filling: Synthetic stuffing
• Eyes: Plastic eyes, stainless steel "Button in Ear"
• Washability: Machine washable up to 30° C
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff Teddy bear for birth 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Cuddly Toy Teddy Bear for Birth, Cute Stuffed Toy, Boys, Girls & Babies from 0 Months, Plush Toy 32 cm, Beige, 242748 ST_242748
Faithful life companion: the teddy bear for birth is the perfect gift for a newborn - the little cuddly friend with the button eyes should be a faithful friend and playmate for the whole life. Personalised gift: the 32 cm teddy bear comes with a card that you can fill in and return to the specified address (max. 12 characters). High-quality materials: the small soft toy is made of cuddly soft plush from controlled production. Excellent product quality is achieved by organic cultivation without pesticides, no use of optical brighteners and a colouring without allergenic components. Highest safety: hygiene and resistance are very important at Steiff The plush toys are particularly safe and can be cleaned. Therefore, they are suitable for the little ones, which makes them a cuddly friend from birth. Original Stiff: Since 1880, the "button in the ear" has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys impress with proven quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£55.41
Shipping: Free
Steiff Teddy Bear for Birth cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, plush toy 32 cm, beige, 242748 ST_242748
FAITHFUL COMPANION FOR LIFE: this teddy bear for newborns is the perfect gift to welcome a baby. With his button eyes, this cuddly little friend is destined to become a loyal companion and playmate for life. PERSONALISED GIFT: this 32 cm teddy bear comes with a card that can be completed and returned to the address provided to order a personalised bib (max. 12 characters). HIGH-QUALITY MATERIALS: this small soft toy is made from cuddly soft plush produced under controlled conditions. Its high quality is achieved through ecological cultivation without pesticides, optical brighteners or allergenic components. MAXIMUM SAFETY: at Steiff, hygiene and durability are top priorities. The soft toys are carefully crafted and easy to clean. They are suitable from birth and become treasured cuddly companions from day one. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£55.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Teddy Bear
Filling: Synthetic stuffing
Eyes: Plastic eyes, stainless steel "Button in Ear"
Washability: Machine washable up to 30° C

Price History

1M
Steiff Teddy bear for birth 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Compare Prices
3 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£59.79
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Luca Teddy Bear 30 cm (023019)
£60.00
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Mizzy Cat 25 cm
£58.41
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Lauscher Rabbit 24 cm
£50.41
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 40 cm
£61.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£48.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel