Steiff Lauscher Rabbit 24 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Lauscher Rabbit 24 cm
from £50.412 offersManufacturer: SteiffPrice History
• Plush Toy
• Posture: Seated
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Plush
• Filling: Stuffed with synthetic filling
• Dimensions: W15 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Show all product details

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 80876 Lauscher rabbit, Beige, 24 cm ST_080876
Soft and cuddly: Lauscher rabbit enchants everyone with its cuddly soft fur made of plush and plastic button eyes. Easy to fall in love with and a wonderful gift idea Number of players: 1 Only the best is good enough for children: our Steiff animals impress with proven quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. Our plush toys are friends for life, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
Steiff Rabbit cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 24 cm, beige, 080876 ST_080876
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Rabbit delights with his soft plush fur, long floppy ears and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The rabbit is 24 cm high. He was lovingly made by hand, which means he is unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: With his long floppy ears and cuddly plush fur, Rabbit offers children a special tactile experience. His size and the soft material make him the perfect companion for adventures and cuddling. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:W15 Centimetre x H13 Centimetre
Filling
Stuffed with synthetic filling
Material
Plush
Posture
Seated
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Steiff Lauscher Rabbit 24 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Fynn Teddy Bear 40 cm
£48.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 32 cm
£53.68
Compare Prices
8 offers
Toptoy WWF Orangutan Mother with Baby
£59.80
Compare Prices
2 offers
Wild Republic Polar bear
£54.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Delphin Cappy 35 cm
£46.50
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Lilly Schlenker Teddy Bear 28 cm
£54.90
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep Well Bear Music Box 20 cm
£45.16
Compare Prices
10 offers
Hermann Teddy Brown jointed teddy 48 cm
£44.95
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Maulwurf Diggy 18 cm
£42.87
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Lauscher Rabbit 24 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£50.41
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel