Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
from £37.88to £43.003 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush toy
• Age Range: 18 month(s)
• Made of silky soft faux fur
• Machine washable at 30° C
• Dimensions: L22 Millimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Little Friend Linda Lamb, Wool White - Brand New & Sealed 280030
Little Friend Linda Lamb, Wool White - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
Steiff 'Linda' Lamb - sheep classic plush washable soft toy - 22cm - 280030
Steiff 'Linda' Lamb - sheep classic plush washable soft toy - 22cm - 280030, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£43.00
£47.49
Shipping: £4.49
with shipping: £4.49
More offers
Steiff 280030 Steiffs Little Friend Linda Lamb Cream Lying Plush Sheep
Steiff 280030 Steiffs Little Friend Linda Lamb Cream Lying Plush Sheep, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£43.00
£46.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
Made of silky soft faux fur
Machine washable at 30° C
Age
Age Range:18 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:L22 Millimetre

Price History

1M
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Benny Elephant
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£40.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
zatugames
prodImage
£37.88
Shipping: Free
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £4.49
worldofbears
prodImage
£43.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel