Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear Sitting 30 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear Sitting 30 cm
from £37.912 offersManufacturer: SteiffPrice History
• Teddy Bear
• Dangling
• Machine washable at 30° C
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre
Show all product details
Best Prices
£37.91
Shipping: Free
Best Prices
£41.90
Shipping: Free

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Charly Dangling Teddy Bear, Brown 30Cm - Brand New & Sealed 12914
Charly Dangling Teddy Bear, Brown 30Cm - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
STEIFF Charly Dangling Teddy Bear 23/30cm Plush soft toy Brown Beige New 012914
STEIFF Charly Dangling Teddy Bear 23/30cm Plush soft toy Brown Beige New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Additional information
Dangling
Machine washable at 30° C
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre

Price History

1M
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear Sitting 30 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear (012808)
£37.91
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Benny Elephant
£38.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£34.56
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Sleep-Well Bear 25 cm (239526)
£40.76
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hermann Teddy Golden Retriever sitting 30 cm
£41.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Good Night Dog 28 cm
£40.76
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Charly Schlenker Teddy Bear Sitting 30 cm
zatugames
prodImage
£37.91
Shipping: Free
triffidz
prodImage
£41.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel