Steiff Teddy Bear Bobby 24cm

Price History
• Plush Toy
• machine washable at 40°C
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H240 mm
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Bobby 24cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Fits GATES 02-1893 COOLING SYSTEM HOSE ⭐UK Stock⭐ 021893
Fits GATES 02-1893 COOLING SYSTEM HOSE ⭐UK Stock⭐, Vehicle Parts & Accessories > Car Tuning & Styling > Engine, Tuning & Chips > Performance Pistons & Rings
prodImage
£25.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.51 / Unit
FERODO FMK626 Drum brake kit 6cf107c5-93a3-42c5-a459-e9a021831e7d
Brake System: BOSCH; Supplementary Article / Supplementary Info: with wheel brake cylinder; Width [mm]: 42; Piston Diameter [mm]: 19,1, 19; for brake disc diameter [mm]: 229; Mounting Type: pre-assembled; Adjustment: with automatic adjustment; Test Mark: R90 homologated; Weight [kg]: 1,852; Packaging length [cm]: 23; Packaging width [cm]: 20,8; Packaging height [cm]: 9; Product line: MAXI KIT; Fitting Position: Rear Axle
prodImage
£79.49
£87.94
Shipping: £8.45
with shipping: £8.45
Product Details
Additional information
machine washable at 40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:H240 mm
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Teddy Bear Bobby 24cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hermann Teddy Owl beige 20 cm
£23.86
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Flaps Penguin 16 cm
£25.37
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Leo Lion 16 cm
£25.18
Compare Prices
2 offers
Simba Toys Disney Pixar Flufflets Mike 25 cm
£25.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Sigikid Kikeriki - Loud in the Cloud
£28.25
Compare Prices
2 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£30.50
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Joggi Baby Hedgehog 10 cm
£24.75
Compare Prices
4 offers
mservice_007
prodImage
£25.51
Shipping: Free
Base price: £25.51 / Unit
prodImage
£79.49
Shipping: £8.45
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel