Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy Chick (073892)

Manufacturer: Steiff
from £22.00to £25.504 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Steiff Pipsy Chick 14cm Yellow
• Eyes: Plastic, "Button in Ear"
• Washability: 30°C Gentle Cycle
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy Chick (073892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 'Pipsy' chick - baby safe, collectable & washable - 14cm - 073892
Steiff 'Pipsy' chick - baby safe, collectable & washable - 14cm - 073892, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£22.00
£25.50
Shipping: £3.50
with shipping: £3.50
Steiff 073892 Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy chick, 14cm. Selling Fast
Steiff 073892 Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy chick, 14cm. Selling Fast, Toys & Games > Action Figures & Accessories > Action Figures
prodImage
£22.90
£26.89
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Steiff 073892 Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy chick, yellow, 14 cm B084B1ZFPM
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy chick is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 14 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy chick is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy chick a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: steiff margarete
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 073892 Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy Chick Yellow Plush Small
Steiff 073892 Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy Chick Yellow Plush Small, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£23.00
£26.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Steiff Pipsy Chick 14cm Yellow
Eyes: Plastic, "Button in Ear"
Washability: 30°C Gentle Cycle

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Pipsy Chick (073892)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Squishmallows Maxie the Lizard 30 cm
£21.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Leandro Lama 19 cm
£21.90
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.75
Compare Prices
9 offers
Fisher-Price Wobble Penguin
£20.25
Compare Prices
7 offers
Hermann Teddy Sloth 22 cm
£24.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby Born Bear Cave
£23.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn 18 cm
£19.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
thebeargardenuk
prodImage
£22.00
Shipping: £3.50
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£22.90
Shipping: £3.99
prodImage
£25.50
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£23.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel