Steiff Snoopy Soft Cuddly Friend 30 cm (024702)

Price History
• Plush Toy
• Age Range: 0 month(s)
• Posture: Seated
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Polyester
• Dimensions: H30 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Snoopy Soft Cuddly Friend 30 cm (024702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

4 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Lowest total price
Steiff Snoopy cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy, boys, girls & babies from 0 months, Friends, plush toy 30 cm, white, 024702 ST_024702
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. BELOVED CLASSIC: Snoopy is a timeless classic that brings joy to generations of children and adults. SIZE & CARE: Plush animal 30 cm tall. Lovingly made by hand, and therefore unique. He is also washable at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: Snoopy sits upright and is eagerly waiting to spend time and have adventures with someone. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: Free
Steiff Snoopy Woodstock Soft Toy Keyring FREE Gift bag EAN 024450 Peanuts New 024702
Steiff Snoopy Woodstock Soft Toy Keyring FREE Gift bag EAN 024450 Peanuts New, Dolls & Bears > Bears, Clothing & Accessories > Bears
prodImage
£35.00
£38.95
Shipping: £3.95
with shipping: £3.95
Base price: £35.00 / Unit
Steiff Snoopy Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 24702
Snoopy Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Steiff Snoopy
Introducing the Steiff Snoopy Bear, a delightful fusion of timeless charm and iconic design. This limited-edition plush bear brings to life the...
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Age
Age Range:0 month(s)
Dimensions
Dimensions:H30 Centimetre
Material
Polyester
Posture
Seated
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Snoopy Soft Cuddly Friend 30 cm (024702)
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

20 Reviews

Latest
Sehr cool
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
15/10/2025
|
Super cool 😎
Great snoopy plushy
Autor: Amazon.com Customer
|
13/10/2025
|
Nice and soft , great quality
Steiff Quality, Snoopy Charm
Autor: Amazon.de Customer
|
07/10/2025
|
Lovely, soft plush with classic Snoopy charm. Timeless and beautifully made
Lovely and Timeless Plush Toy
Autor: Amazon.fr Customer
|
28/09/2025
|
Lovely, soft plush with classic Snoopy charm. Timeless and beautifully made.
So soft !
Autor: Amazon.nl Customer
|
17/08/2025
|
Im madly obsessed with him ! He’s soft he’s cute he’s smaller then i imagined but that’s okay he’s such a nice cuddle buddy for in bed or on the couch got a nice weight to him as well
With reviews from

Steiff Snoopy Soft Cuddly Friend 30 cm (024702) Review Summary

5.0out of 5
Based on 20 reviews
5
20
4
0
3
0
2
0
1
0

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£19.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£85.00
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.43
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cm
£20.76
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 18 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 36 cm (834435)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Hermann Teddy Panther Baby lying 30 cm
£32.82
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£34.41
Compare Prices
4 offers
Fisher-Price Slumber Koala
£30.42
Compare Prices
9 offers
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£31.71
Shipping: Free
triffidz
prodImage
£35.00
Shipping: £3.95
Base price: £35.00 / Unit
zatugames
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£36.96
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel