Steiff Sissi Pig 15 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Sissi Pig 15 cm
from £28.00to £30.003 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush Toy
• machine washable at 40°C
• Material: Plush
• Dimensions: H15 Centimetre
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sissi Pig 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
STEIFF Sissi Piglet EAN 071898 15cm Light pink Plush soft toy NEW 071858
STEIFF Sissi Piglet EAN 071898 15cm Light pink Plush soft toy NEW, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£28.00
Shipping: Free
Steiff Sissi Piglet, Pink - Brand New & Sealed 71898
Sissi Piglet, Pink - Brand New & Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£28.51
Shipping: Free
More offers
Steiff 071898 Sissi Pig Pale Pink Plush Sitting Farm Animal
Steiff 071898 Sissi Pig Pale Pink Plush Sitting Farm Animal, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£30.00
£33.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Additional information
machine washable at 40°C
Dimensions
Dimensions:H15 Centimetre
Material
Plush

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Sissi Pig 15 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel