Steiff Leandro Lama 29 cm

Price History
• Steiff Plush Toy Lama Leandro
• Material: soft woven plush
• With high-quality plastic eyes and synthetic filling
• Machine washable at 30 °C
Show all product details

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Leandro Lama 29 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Leandro Llama, Cream Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed 69543
Soft Cuddly Friends Leandro Llama, Cream Plush Soft Toy - Brand New Sealed, Baby > Toys & Activities > Soft Toys
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Leandro Llama, Cream - Plush Soft Toy
Llamas are the hottest toy animal trend of the year. But while you may see them elsewhere, you won't find one more beautiful, lovable, or of...
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
Steiff 069543 Soft Cuddly Friends Leandro llama, cream, Whisper White B07VX6W3NN
BEST FRIEND: Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Leandro llama is a loyal cuddle and playmate for every child. SIZE: With a size of 29 cm, the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Leandro llama is the perfect partner to cuddle with FOR CHILDREN ONLY THE BEST IS GOOD ENOUGH: Our plush animals convince with tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship. This makes the Steiff Soft Cuddly Friends Leandro llama a friend for life EASY TO CARE FOR: The cuddly toy can be easily washed in the machine ORIGINAL STEIFF PLUGS - The "button in the ear" stands for our promise to you: Cuddly toys with the highest standards of quality, safety, workmanship and material quality., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Steiff Plush Toy Lama Leandro
Material: soft woven plush
With high-quality plastic eyes and synthetic filling
Machine washable at 30 °C

Price History

1M 3M
Steiff Leandro Lama 29 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cm
£18.99
Steiff Tilda Rabbit 20 cmCompare 7 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£89.90
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cmCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cm
£44.99
Steiff Superman teddy bear 29 cmCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£27.00
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 4 Prices
Steiff SLO Turtle small
£35.00
Steiff SLO Turtle smallCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn Keychain
£17.69
Steiff Teddy Bear Fynn KeychainCompare 3 Prices
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cm
£59.75
Steiff Miguel Baby Sloth Doll 33 cmCompare 3 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Friends Bingo Monkey 30 cm
£32.95
Compare Prices
2 offers
Zapf Creation Baby born Bear 36 cm (834435)
£31.99
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Compare Prices
4 offers
Steiff Hoppie Ballet Bunny 30 cm
£34.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Hedwig Owl 21 cm
£34.01
Compare Prices
2 offers
zatugames
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£33.20
Shipping: Free
prodImage
£34.90
Shipping: Free
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel