Steiff FOXY Fox Terrier 32 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff FOXY Fox Terrier 32 cm
from £90.00to £99.002 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Foxy Fox Terrier
• Material: Mohair, leather collar
• Dimensions: 35 cm tall
• Suitable for collectors
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff FOXY Fox Terrier 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Foxy Fox Terrier dog soft toy EAN 076862 32cm black brown white New
Steiff Foxy Fox Terrier dog soft toy EAN 076862 32cm black brown white New, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Branded Soft Toys
prodImage
£90.00
Shipping: Free
STEIFF EAN - 076862 Foxy Fox Terrier Dog - Free Gift Box & Brand New 32cm
STEIFF EAN - 076862 Foxy Fox Terrier Dog - Free Gift Box & Brand New 32cm, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£99.00
Shipping: Free
Product Details
Description
FOXY Fox Terrier - EAN 031717 - Material made of mohair from the Angora goat - standing and with collar - washable - 35 cm
Foxy Fox Terrier
Material: Mohair, leather collar
Dimensions: 35 cm tall
Suitable for collectors

Price History

1M
Steiff FOXY Fox Terrier 32 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Hasbro FurReal Cinnamon, my stylish pony
£83.65
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Arco Polar Bear 45 cm
£109.50
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Elmar teddy bear 40 cm
£80.90
Compare Prices
5 offers
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee 35 cm
£80.26
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rocky Dragon 32 cm
£72.68
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Classic Teddy Bear Honey
£72.07
Compare Prices
3 offers
Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel