Steiff Arco Polar Bear 45 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Arco Polar Bear 45 cm
from £109.50to £115.002 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Plush Toy
• Posture: Lying
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Faux fur
• Dimensions: L45 cm
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff Arco Polar Bear 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

2 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff 115110 Arco the Polar Bear 45cm Soft Plush White
Steiff 115110 Arco the Polar Bear 45cm Soft Plush White, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£109.50
£113.75
Shipping: £4.25
with shipping: £4.25
Steiff 115110 Arco Polar Bear Cream Plush Large Lying Teddy Bear
Steiff 115110 Arco Polar Bear Cream Plush Large Lying Teddy Bear, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£115.00
£118.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:L45 cm
Material
Faux fur
Posture
Lying
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Steiff Arco Polar Bear 45 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices

Similar Priced Products

Steiff Senni Berner Mountain Dog 45 cm
£110.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Rieke Floppy Fawn 35 cm
£99.00
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Kango Kangaroo with Baby 40 cm
£113.74
Compare Prices
3 offers
Hasbro FurReal Cinnamon, my stylish pony
£83.65
Compare Prices
2 offers
Steiff Arco Polar Bear 45 cm
dobegecollectables
prodImage
£109.50
Shipping: £4.25
worldofbears
prodImage
£115.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel