Steiff Kango Kangaroo with Baby 40 cm

Manufacturer: Steiff
Steiff Kango Kangaroo with Baby 40 cm
from £113.74to £143.003 offersManufacturer: Steiff
• Kangaroo with Baby
• Posture: Seated
• Washable: Machine washable at 30°
• Material: Faux fur
• Filling: Synthetic
• Dimensions: H40 Centimetre
• Weight: 415 g
Show all product details

Price History

1M
Steiff Kango Kangaroo with Baby 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

3 Offers

Sort by:
Best Match
Include Shipping
Steiff Kango Kangaroo With Baby (Beige), 064623 ST_064623
Steiff, Kangaroo with baby, beige, Plush Made from cuddly soft plush An original piece with the world famous trade mark, Steiff "Button in Ear" Hand made by Steiff Machine washable @ 30C, Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£113.74
Shipping: Free
Steiff Kango Kangaroo and Baby cuddly toy, cute stuffed toy with plastic eyes, children, boys & girls, plush toy 40 cm, beige, 064623 ST_064623
BEST FRIEND: The original Steiff plush animal is more than just a cuddly toy; it is also the perfect playmate for any child. It soon becomes the child’s friend, and will be a loyal companion for life. SOFT & CUDDLY: Kango Kangaroo delights with her soft beige plush fur and dreamy plastic eyes. A fabulous gift for children who would like a loyal cuddly friend – whatever their age. SIZE & CARE: The kangaroo is 40 cm high. Lovingly made by hand, and therefore unique. It can also be washed at 30°C. SPECIAL PLAYING EXPERIENCE: The sewn-in granulate bags give Kango Kangaroo a pleasant, cuddly grip and the necessary stability. ORIGINAL STEIFF: Since 1880 the “Button in the ear” has stood for our quality promise. Our plush toys appeal for their tested quality, harmless materials and high-quality workmanship., Manufacturer: Steiff
prodImage
£113.74
Shipping: Free
Steiff 064623 Kango Kangaroo with Baby Joey Beige Plush Toy
Steiff 064623 Kango Kangaroo with Baby Joey Beige Plush Toy, Toys & Games > Soft Toys & Stuffed Animals > Steiff
prodImage
£143.00
£146.99
Shipping: £3.99
with shipping: £3.99
Product Details
Dimensions
Dimensions:H40 Centimetre
Weight:415 g
Filling
Synthetic
Material
Faux fur
Posture
Seated
Washable
Machine washable at 30°

Price History

1M
Steiff Kango Kangaroo with Baby 40 cm
Price Alert
PriceMachine Price

More from Steiff

Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cm
£56.96
Steiff Niki Squirrel 21 cmCompare 2 Prices
Steiff Raccoon Pedro
£33.16
Steiff Raccoon PedroCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Koko Chimpanzee
£46.00
Steiff Koko ChimpanzeeCompare 1 Prices
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cm
£26.99
Steiff Hoppie Rabbit 28 cmCompare 5 Prices
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cm
£38.61
Steiff Hopping Rabbit 20 cmCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)
£37.88
Steiff Linda Lamb 22 cm (280030)Compare 3 Prices
Steiff Raudi Dragon Boy
£34.00
Steiff Raudi Dragon BoyCompare 6 Prices
Steiff Kango Kangaroo with Baby 40 cm
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£113.74
Shipping: Free
Zero-One-Factory GmbH
prodImage
£113.74
Shipping: Free
worldofbears
prodImage
£143.00
Shipping: £3.99
mozilla/5.0 applewebkit/537.36 (khtml, like gecko; compatible; claudebot/1.0; [email protected])
x-pixel